Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

Schüler D

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Lauf         

1:13:08 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bokel

Mannschaft        

         

Gödeke, Ch (82)

01.09.91

                  

      

Harzmeyer, F (82), Gödeke, Cl (83)

 

4 x 50 m Staffel   

32,7  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

Mühlenbeck, T. (95), Mütel, M. (95)

28.06.2004

                  

          

Mertens, O. (95), Hänschen, M. (95)

 

3 x 1000 m    

12:18,40

SOL/TSV St. Jürgen

Schneverdingen

Staffel                    

         

Schröder, T. (99), Lindemann, M. (99)

13.09.2008

                  

         

Traub, M. (99)

 

Dreikampf         

4.513

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Ritterhude

Mannschaft        

         

Pieper, L. (99), Schumacher, M. (99),     

06.09.2008

 

 

Wilm, J. (99), Hansel, N. (99)                                      

 

 

 

Schröder, T. (99)

 

                  

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 9

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

7,6  

Schleuder, Torsten (73)

Schwanewede      

                   

         

LG Wörpe                     

21.08.82

                     

7,6  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Unterlüß

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

22.09.91

1000 m Lauf        

3:34,1  

Wasser, Stefan (72)

Zeven

                  

         

LG Wörpe 

24.06.81

5 km Lauf          

21:14  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel       

                  

          

SOL/LAV Bokel                

01.09.91

Weitsprung        

3.99 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Petersberg       

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

08.08.91

Schlagball 80g     

43.00 

Müller, Lars (77)

Worphausen

 

 

LG Osterholz

28.06.86

 

43.00 

Liedke, Dennis (88)

Osterh.-Sch.          

                  

         

LG Ihlpohl-Lesumstotel       

07.06.97

Dreikampf          

1.036 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Unterlüß       

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

22.09.91

                  

         

7,6-3,82-36,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 8

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

8,0  

Schmidt, Lennart (77)

Bremen

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

01.05.85

1000 m Lauf        

4:05,2  

Pieper, Linus (99)

Lilienthal

 

 

SOL/TV Schwanewede

14.07.2007

5 km Lauf          

23:34  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel       

                   

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

03.10.90

Weitsprung        

3.71 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bremervörde       

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.09.90

Schlagball 80g     

40.00 

Kahle, Stefan (69)

Platjenwerbe           

                  

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

04.09.77

Dreikampf          

872   

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bederkesa       

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

24.06.90

                  

         

8,1-3,52-27,5