Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

Schüler C

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Lauf         

1:05:51 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bokel

Mannschaft         

         

Gödeke, Ch. (82)

04.09.93            

                  

         

Gödeke, Cl. (83), Harzmeyer, F. (82)

 

4 x 50 m Staffel   

29,78

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Tostedt

                  

         

Buggel, M. (98), Pieper, L. (99),

06.06.2009

                  

         

Hansel, N. (99), Schröder, T. (99)

 

3 x 1000 m Staffel

10:40,44 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Verden

                  

          

Bast, M. (83)

24.09.93

                  

         

Stahmann, T. (83), Gödeke, Ch. (82)

 

Dreikampf         

4.896 

SG Platjenwerbe               

Platjenwerbe

Mannschaft        

         

Bruns, S. (68)

16.07.78               

                  

         

Homburg, M. (68), Kahle, S. (69)

 

                  

         

Wicklein, W. (69), Hüser, S. (69)

 

Vierkampf         

6.418

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Ritterhude

Mannschaft        

         

Morning, N. (95), Breiter, J. (95)

16.09.2006

 

 

Hänschen, M. (95), Mütel, M. (95)

 

                  

         

Beckmann, D. (95)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 11

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

7,2  

Büttelmann, Benjamin (81)

Lilienthal

                  

         

SOL/TV Hambergen             

22.08.92

                      

7,2  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

05.10.93

1000 m Lauf        

3:14,96

Nolle, Jan (94)

Bremen

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe              

14.07.2005

2000 m Lauf        

7:17,0  

Wasser, Stefan (72)

Greene

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

08.10.83

5 km Lauf          

21:00  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

06.09.92

Hochsprung        

1.38 

Haspelmath, Holger (72)

Schwanewede

                  

         

LG Schwanewede               

13.08.83

Weitsprung        

4.67 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

05.10.93

Schlagball 80g     

54.00 

Amelung, Bernd (65)

Ritterhude

                  

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

06.09.75

200 g-Ballwurf

35,50

Beckmann, David (95)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

12.07.2006

Dreikampf          

1.230 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

05.10.93

                   

         

7,2-4,67-43,5

 

Vierkampf          

1.592 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

05.10.93

                  

          

7,2-4,67-1,28-43,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

7,4  

Schröder, Joachim (73)

Lilienthal

                  

         

LG Osterholz                  

10.09.83

1000 m Lauf        

3:20,3  

Wasser, Stefan (72)

Syke

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

10.06.82

2000 m Lauf        

7:27,0  

Wasser, Stefan (72)

Leeste

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

26.09.82

5 km Lauf          

21:00  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

06.09.92

Hochsprung         

1.32 

Beger, Klaas (75)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

13.07.85

Weitsprung         

4,57 

Pieper, Linus (99)

Bremen

                  

         

SOL/TV Schwanewede       

13.06.2009

Schlagball 80g     

54.00 

Amelung, Bernd (65)

Ritterhude

                   

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

06.09.75

200 g-Ballwurf

29,50

Schäfer, Jonathan (96)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

12.07.2006

Dreikampf          

1.169 

Bruns, Sven (68)             

Platjenwerbe

                  

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

16.07.78

                  

         

7,8-4,25-52,0

 

Vierkampf          

1.430

Pieper, Linus (99)

Bremen

                  

         

SOL/TV Schwanewede       

13.06.2009

                  

         

7,94-4,57-1,25-33,5