Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

 

Männl. Jugend A

 

100 m Lauf        

11,0  

Heinrich, Hans (41)

????????

                  

         

VSK Osterholz-Sch.           

31.12.59

                      

11,0  

Thiel, Andreas (42)

????????

                  

        

VSK Osterholz-Sch.           

31.12.60

                     

11,0  

Schött, Rüdiger (64)

Celle

                  

         

LG Schwanewede               

30.05.81

200 m Lauf        

22,3  

Schmitz, Sebastian (73)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

03.08.91

400 m Lauf        

48,88 

Schmitz, Sebastian (73)

Dortmund

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

28.06.92

800 m Lauf        

1:51,79 

Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66)

Fulda

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

22.07.84

1000 m Lauf       

2:25,1  

Meyert, Christoph (66)

Hildesheim

                  

          

LG Wörpe                     

07.07.84

1500 m Lauf       

3:55,7  

Meyer, Christoph (66)

Dortmund

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

26.08.84

3000 m Lauf       

8:52,86 

Spiecker, Thomas (66)

Bremen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

16.05.85

                   

8:52,8  

Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66)

Stade

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

04.05.85

5000 m Lauf       

15:29,7  

Spiecker, Thomas (66)

Weyhe

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

05.09.84

10.000 m Lauf     

34:41,6  

Hoppe, Thorsten (73)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

05.10.91

10 km Lauf

37:53

Schwarzat, Bastian (89)

Bremen

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

02.09.2007

15 km Lauf        

55:07 

Hoppe, Thorsten (73)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

06.09.92

15 km Lauf        

2:47:34 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Stuhr

Mannschaft        

         

Hoppe, T. (73), Sönnecken, E. (73)

21.03.92

                   

         

Hoppe, A. (74)

 

25 km Lauf        

1:48:52 

Hoppe, Thorsten (73)

Scheeßel

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

31.10.92

Halbmarathonlauf  

1:19:14 

Hoppe, Andreas (74)          

Bremen

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

12.09.93

Marathonlauf      

2:45:52 

Schreiber, Folkert (68)

Bremen

                  

          

TSV Worpswede                

03.05.87

Marathonlauf-      

9:52:40 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bremen

Mannschaft        

         

Mehrtens, T. (71), Hoppe, T. (73)      

09.04.89

                       

         

Hoppe, A. (74)

 

110 m Hürden      

14,90 

Schüler, Jan (72)

Verden

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

25.05.91

400 m Hürden       

54,86 

Windisch, Stefan (69)       

Wilhelmshaven

                  

         

SOL/TV Schwanewede           

19.06.88

2000 m Hindernis   

6:10,94  

Heinrich, Joachim (66)

Göttingen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

21.06.81

4 x 100 m Staffel  

44,37  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Osterh.-Sch.

                   

         

Poppe, P.  (87), Dirlam, S. (87)

29.05.2005

 

         

Stelljes, S. (86), Felgner, P. (88)

           

4 x 400 m Staffel 

3:28,9  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Celle

                   

         

Ortel, J. (75), Sönnecken, E. (73)

09.05.91

 

         

Schüler, J. (72), Schmitz, S. (73)

 

3 x 1000 m Staffel

7:39,19 

LG Wörpe                    

Düsseldorf

                   

         

Meyer, C. (66), Spiecker, T. (66)

24.06.84

 

         

Heinrich, M. (66)

           

Olympische

3:38,6  

LG Schwanewede              

Schwanewede

Staffel                  

 

Kummrow, F. (64),

22.09.82

 

 

Hörnschemeyer, D. (669

 

 

 

Grundmann, L. (66), Schött, R. (64)              

 

Schweden-Staffel   

2:08,82 

LG Osterholz                     

Bremen

                   

         

Vogel, K. (65), Bomblys, H. (63)

16.09.81

 

         

Werde, M. (64), Tietjen, J. (66)

 

Hochsprung        

1.96 

Budig, Frank (72)

Verden

                  

         

SOL/TV Schwanewede           

25.05.91

Stabhochsprung         

4.31 

Sebastian Dirlam (87)        

Halberstadt

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

19.06.2004

Weitsprung        

6.92 

Schött, Rüdiger (64)

Ritterhude

                  

         

LG Schwanewede               

28.07.82

Dreisprung        

13.27 

Schüler, Jan (72)

Verden

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

30.06.90

Kugelstoss        

14.12 

Ebeling, Hasso (40)

????????

                  

   (6,25 kg)              

VSK Osterholz-Sch.           

31.12.58

Diskuswurf        

40.70 

Schüler, Jan (72)

Langen

                  

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

12.05.91

Hammerwurf         

49.74 

Buschmann, Dirk (69)

Wilhelmsh.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

19.06.88

Speerwurf         

52.78 

Klemann, Jan (73)

Zeven

                  

          

LG Wörpe                     

17.05.92

Dreikampf         

2.110 

Windisch, Stefan  (69)   

Winsen

                  

   (6,25 kg-      

SOL/TV Schwanewede         

30.05.87

                   

       Kugel)

11,57w-6,70-12,37

 

Dreikampf         

9.026 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Scheeßel

Mannschaft        

   (6,25 kg-      

Windisch, S (69)

09.05.87

                  

       Kugel)

Buschmann, Dirk (69), Basler, J (69)

 

                  

         

Albrecht, M (70), Kettelhake, F (70)

 

Fünfkampf         

3.389             

Windisch,  Stefan (69)

Drochtersen

 

 (6,25 kg-

SOL/TV Schwanewede

14.05.98

 

 

 

 

 

       Kugel)            

11,6-6,48-12,06- 1,81-50,9

 

 

3.567 

Windisch, Stefan (69)    

 Drochtersen

                  

(wg. 1000/400 m)

SOL/TV Schwanewede           

14.05.88

                   

       

11,57w-6,70-12,37-1,84-2:47,07

 

Fünfkampf

13.530          

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Papenburg

Mannschaft

 

Stelljes, S. (86), Felgner, P. (88)

18.06.2005

 

 

Poppe, P. (87), Szymanski, L. (86),

 

 

 

Klar, S. (87)

 

 

14.992

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

(- 1987) Scheeßel

 

 (wg. 1000/400 m)

Windisch, S. (69)

09.05.87

 

 

Albrecht, M. (70), Buschmann, D. (69)  

 

 

 

Basler, J. (69), Kramhoeft, F. (69)

 

Zehnkampf         

6.618 

Schüler, Jan (72)

Papenburg

                  

 (6,25 kg-Kugel)

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.        

16.06./17.06.91

                  

        

11,69-6,72-11,40-1,76-52,13

 

                  

         

15,13-32,00-4,00-47,92-4:27,38

 

Zehnkampf

15.718          

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Papenburg

Mannschaft

 

Poppe, P. (87), Stelljes, S. (86),

18.06./19.06.2005

 

 

Felgner, P. (88)

 

 

16.433

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

(- 1987) Winsen   

 

(wg. 1000/400 m)  

Windisch, S. (69), Wieczorek, M. (69),

30.05./31.05.87   

 

 

Basler, J. (69)

 

 

 

 

 

DJMM Gr. 1   

13.684 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Hannover

                  

         

 

26.09.2004