Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

 

weibliche jugend u 16

 

5 km Lauf         

1:10:37 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bokel

Mannschaft        

         

Silber, J. (83)

 30.04.94

                  

         

Donner, K. (83), von Döhlen, N. (83)

 

4 x 100 m Staffel  

50,80 

LG Wörpe 

Hannover     

                  

         

Hinrichs, W. (70), Clemens, R. (69)

29.09.1984

 

        

Bard, A. (69), Stelljes, I. (69)

 

3 x 800 m Staffel  

7:08,8  

LG Wörpe                      

Schwanewede

                  

         

Terlaak, A. (72)

12.09.87            

                  

         

Bard, B. (72), Saccaro, T. (72)               

 

Dreikampf

6.516

LG Wörpe

Leeste

Mannschaft

  

Clemens, R. (69)

08.09.82

 

 

Stelljes, I. (69), Apel, E. (69)

 

 

 

Renke, K. (69), Schnakenberg, C. (69)

 

Vierkampf          

9.291 

LG Wörpe 

Schwanewede

Mannschaft        

         

Renke, K. (69)

 

                  

         

Clemens, R. (69), Stelljes, I. (69)

27.08.83

 

         

Bard, A. (69), Apel, E. (69)

          

Siebenkampf       

  

- - -

 

Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

9.980 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(1988-99)Ost.-Sch.

 

 (wg. 75 m)

Ringel, K (79)

25.07./26.07.94              

                  

         

Dressler, H (79), Fritt, N (79)

               

Blockwettkampf

9.586

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Langen

Mannschaft

 

Lasius, L. (94), Reinery, J. (94)

18.05.2008

 

 

Schlötelburg, L. (95), Kramer, K. (94)

 

 

 

Menge, S. (94)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

weibliche jugend  W 15

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Lauf

12,3

Wätjen, Katja (74)

Melle

 

 

LG  Osterholz      

23.09.89

300 m Lauf

41,46

Richter, Julia (78)

Oldenburg

 

 

SOL/LAV Bokel

12.06.93

800 m Lauf        

2:17,7  

Bard, Bettina (72)           

Bremervörde

                  

         

LG Wörpe                 

 20.08.87

2000 m Lauf       

6:47,8  

Bard, Bettina (72)

Dülmen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 04.10.86

3000 m Lauf       

10:34,81 

Bard, Bettina (72)

Zeven

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 20.09.87

5 km Lauf         

21:16  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                 

 30.04.94

25 km Lauf        

1:24:29 

Beger, Nina (74)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel

28.08.88

80 m Hürden       

12,0  

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Stade

                   

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 17.05.94

300 m Hürden

46,75

Wätjen, Katja (74)

Verden

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

24.09.89

Hochsprung        

1.69

Müller, Christin (00)

Nienhagen

                  

         

SOL/TV Schwanewede                     

 14.06.2015

Stabhochsprung        

2.15 

Niemann, Jacqueline (88)

Osterh.-Sch.

                   

         

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

28.08.2002

Weitsprung        

5.60 

Bremer, Bettina (67)

Bremerhaven

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

 19.09.82

Dreisprung        

10,55 

Müller, Christin

Lilienthal

                  

         

SOL//TV Schwanewede             

 26.09.15

Kugelstoss        

12.12 

Prang, Jana (82)

Kalefeld

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 13.10.96

Diskuswurf  1 kg       

30,98 

Wätjen, Katja (74)             

Verden

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

09.09.89         

Hammerwurf        

18.64 

Fritt, Naomi (79)

Bremen-Hucht.

                  

         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

 03.10.94

Speerwurf         

27,84

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

08.10.2005

  

39,56

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)  

(- 1990) Scheeßel

                  

 (and. Speer)

LG Wörpe

 14.05.89

Ballwurf 200g     

51,50 

Bösch, Janina (78)

Lilienthal

                  

        

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

 08.05.93

                     

51,50 

Prang, Jana (82)

Bederkesa

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 02.10.96

                     

51,50 

Ringel, Stephanie (84)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.           

 14.09.99

Schlagball 80g    

59.00 

Baake, Valerie (82)

Stuhr

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

 09.09.95

Dreikampf         

1.614

Wätjen, Katja (74) Melle

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

23.09.89

 

 

12,3-5,27-9,03

 

Vierkampf         

1.995

Schulze, Katja (64)

Lübeck

 

 

TuSG Ritterhude

09.07.78

 

 

13,1-1,49-4,81-9,10

 

Siebenkampf        

3.300

Müller, Christin (00)

Stuhr-Moordeich

 

 

SOL/TV Schwanewede

12./13.07.2014

 

 

13,60-4,84-8,13-1,60

 

 

 

13,40-20,66--2:51,02

 

Blockwettk. S/S   

2.642

Müller, Christin (00)

Papenburg

 

 

SOL/TV Schwanewede

05.07.2015

 

 

13,32w-13,03-4,77-1,68-24,45

 

Blockwettk. L             

2.278

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Rotenburg

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 

08.05.2005

 

 

13,53-13,93-4,47-40,00-9:23,72

 

Blockwettk. W             

2.092

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Wiepenkathen

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 

24.04.2005

 

 

13,4w-14,8-3,96-8,71-14,69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

weibliche jugend W 14

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Lauf

12,6

Semken, Martina (63)

Göttingen

 

 

LG Osterholz

25.09.1977

300 m Lauf

43,77

Niemann, Jacqueline

Helsingborg/S

 

 

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

14.07.2002

800 m Lauf        

2:21,09 

Stelljes, Inka (69)

Wilhelmshaven

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 21.08.83

2000 m Lauf       

6:47,8  

Bard, Bettina (72)

Dülmen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                      

 04.10.86

5 km Lauf         

21:16  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

 30.04.94

80 m Hürden       

12,2  

Wätjen, Katja (74)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 25.08.88

300 m Hürden

--

--

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung        

1.68 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Bad Oeynhausen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 02.07.89

Stabhochsprung        

2.15 

Niemann, Jacqueline (88)      

Osterh.-Sch.

                   

         

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

28.08.2002

Weitsprung        

5.28 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Scheeßel

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 16.07.89

Dreisprung        

8,73 

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe            

 08.06.2005

Kugelstoss        

12.12 

Prang, Jana (82)

Kalefeld

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 13.10.96

Diskuswurf 1 kg        

25.96 

Wolff, Sabine (68)             

Barrien

                  

         

LG Osterholz

16.10.82

Hammerwurf        

18.60 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 05.10.96

Speerwurf         

27,84

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/Platjenwerbe

08.10.2005

 

39,56

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

 (-1990)Scheeßel

                  

 (and. Speer)

LG Wörpe                 

14.05.89 

Ballwurf 200g     

51.50 

Prang, Jana (82)

Bederkesa

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 02.10.96

Schlagball 80g    

59.00 

Baake, Valerie (82)

Stuhr

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

 09.09.95

Dreikampf         

1.470

Renke, Birgit (67)

Wehye

 

 

LG Wörpe

26.08.81

 

 

13,5-5,07-33,00

 

 

1.529 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99)Bederkesa

                  

 (wg. 75 m)

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

02.10.96

                  

         

10,5-4,76-51,50

 

Vierkampf          

1.995

Schulze, Katja (64)

Lübeck

 

 

TuSG Ritterhude

09.07.78

 

 

13,1-1,49-4,81-9,10

 

 

2.221 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)    

(1988--99) Wunstorf

                  

  (wg. 75 m)

LG Wörpe                     

11.06.89

                  

         

9,9-5,24-1,64-11,91

 

Siebenkampf        

3.032

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Winsen/Luhe

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

03./04.09.2005

 

 

13,61-1,20-9,03-13,87

 

 

 

4,43-19,45-2:48,42

 

 

3.625 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Munster

                  

  (wg. 75 m

 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

31.08./01.09.96

                  

    + Speer)

12,90w-1,52-10,79-10,37

 

                   

         

4,94-39,06-2:39,66

 

Blockwettk. S/S   

 2.100

Lasius, Lotta (94)

Langen

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

18.05.2008

 

 

14,69-14,52-3,96-1,30-21,35

 

 

2.863 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)    

(1988-99) Salzgitter

                  

  (wg. 75 m

LG Wörpe                     

25.06.89

                  

      + Speer)

10,00w-12,60-5,22-1,64-44,50

 

Blockwettk. L              

2.278

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Rotenburg

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 

08.05.2005

 

 

13,53-13,93-4,47-40,00-9:23,72

 

 

2.528 

Wätjen, Katja (74)

(-1993) Zeven             

                  

 (wg. 75 m+

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

13.08.88

                  

   Hoch+800)

10,1w-12,3w-4,92-1,56-2:46,4)

 

Blockwettk. W            

2.092

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Wiepenkathen

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 

24.04.2005

 

 

13,4w-14,8-3,96-8,71-14,69

 

 

2.625 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Ahlen

                  

 (wg. 75 m

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

30.06.96

                  

     + Diskus)

10,24-12,81-4,80-11,60-32,22