28. Bremer Winterlaufserie
Große Serie
Gesamtwertung nach 3 Läufen
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
Gesamtzeit |
SNR |
AK |
Platz AK |
1 |
Ciftci, Hikmet |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
0:33:26,9 |
0:50:06,6 |
1:10:04,6 |
2:33:38,1 |
948 |
M30 |
1 |
9 |
Pabich, Andre |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:35:50,2 |
0:55:04,6 |
1:15:51,4 |
2:46:46,2 |
882 |
M35 |
2 |
41 |
Suckow, Jens |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
0:40:42,7 |
1:01:37,1 |
1:23:42,0 |
3:06:01,8 |
705 |
M40 |
14 |
50 |
Jasper, Thomas |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:50,3 |
1:03:19,1 |
1:26:33,8 |
3:10:43,3 |
424 |
M40 |
18 |
58 |
Folkers, Wilhelm |
Lauffreunde Osterholz-Sch. |
0:41:01,4 |
1:05:20,4 |
1:27:38,0 |
3:14:-00, |
798 |
M40 |
21 |
69 |
Mucha, Norbert |
TUSG Ritterhude |
0:42:08,7 |
1:04:28,9 |
1:29:17,7 |
3:15:55,3 |
752 |
M55 |
6 |
82 |
Wernet, Rolf |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:42:47,4 |
1:05:17,3 |
1:30:22,2 |
3:18:26,9 |
607 |
M55 |
7 |
89 |
Bard, Christian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:42:35,7 |
1:06:48,9 |
1:31:10,9 |
3:20:35,7 |
866 |
M65 |
2 |
94 |
Reichert, Helmut |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:43:30,6 |
1:08:12,1 |
1:30:43,0 |
3:22:25,8 |
822 |
M50 |
8 |
130 |
Hoppe, Gerd |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:44:53,4 |
1:10:27,1 |
1:35:45,1 |
3:31:05,7 |
753 |
M60 |
2 |
183 |
Frerichs, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Osterholz |
0:50:43,8 |
1:14:08,4 |
1:39:51,7 |
3:44:44,0 |
764 |
M40 |
55 |
194 |
Schneider, Ulrich |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:47:39,1 |
1:13:41,6 |
1:45:07,5 |
3:46:28,3 |
594 |
M50 |
21 |
204 |
Wernet, Kerstin |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:49:23,8 |
1:14:55,4 |
1:43:36,4 |
3:47:55,8 |
608 |
W55 |
2 |
221 |
Langkusch, Angelika |
TV Lilienthal |
0:50:39,9 |
1:17:08,0 |
1:43:21,2 |
3:51:09,2 |
660 |
W50 |
4 |
267 |
Horn , Siegfried |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:49:38,5 |
1:21:14,2 |
1:51:14,6 |
4:02:07,4 |
957 |
M55 |
20 |
290 |
Meirich , Peter |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:52:33,4 |
1:22:17,7 |
1:53:40,1 |
4:08:31,2 |
743 |
M65 |
6 |
336 |
Lindner, Matthias |
TSV Worpswede |
0:57:55,5 |
1:30:34,8 |
2:02:51,5 |
4:31:21,9 |
749 |
M60 |
13 |
1. Lauf am 13.01.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
3 |
Ciftci, Hikmet |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
0:33:26,9 |
948 |
M30 |
1 |
11 |
Pabich, Andre |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:35:50,2 |
882 |
M35 |
3 |
26 |
Macke, Ole |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:38:07,7 |
635 |
M |
3 |
57 |
Schiff, Carolin |
Road Runners Bremen |
0:39:52,1 |
708 |
F |
1 |
76 |
Suckow, Jens |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
0:40:42,7 |
705 |
M40 |
23 |
83 |
Laumann, Klaus |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:49,1 |
552 |
M50 |
8 |
86 |
Jasper, Thomas |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:50,3 |
424 |
M40 |
27 |
88 |
Böse, Tom Dr. |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:53,6 |
683 |
M45 |
16 |
90 |
Folkers, Wilhelm |
Lauffreunde Osterholz-Sch. |
0:41:01,4 |
798 |
M40 |
28 |
121 |
Mucha, Norbert |
TuSG Ritterhude |
0:42:08,7 |
752 |
M55 |
8 |
128 |
Bard, Christian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:42:35,7 |
866 |
M65 |
2 |
135 |
Wernet, Rolf |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:42:47,4 |
607 |
M55 |
9 |
144 |
Gerlach, Uwe |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
0:43:03,6 |
706 |
M45 |
35 |
153 |
Reichert, Helmut |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:43:30,6 |
822 |
M50 |
13 |
191 |
Hoppe, Gerd |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:44:53,4 |
753 |
M60 |
4 |
246 |
Weinzettel, Sebastian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:46:51,9 |
477 |
M30 |
12 |
264 |
Schneider, Ulrich |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:47:39,1 |
594 |
M50 |
28 |
284 |
Hagelweide, Rüdiger |
TSV Worpswede |
0:48:08,5 |
848 |
M55 |
21 |
329 |
Laudan, Gabriele |
TSV Worpswede |
0:49:20,4 |
895 |
W45 |
7 |
330 |
Wernet, Kerstin |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:49:23,8 |
608 |
W55 |
2 |
337 |
Horn , Siegfried |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:49:38,5 |
957 |
M55 |
28 |
363 |
Langkusch, Angelika |
TV Lilienthal |
0:50:39,9 |
660 |
W50 |
8 |
364 |
Frerichs, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Osterholz-Sch. |
0:50:43,8 |
764 |
M40 |
82 |
409 |
Meirich , Peter |
SG Platjenwerbe |
0:52:33,4 |
743 |
M65 |
5 |
442 |
Behnken-Mross, Jens |
TSV St. Jürgen |
0:54:08,4 |
956 |
M45 |
94 |
476 |
Hermanns, Klaus |
TSV Worpswede |
0:56:25,2 |
513 |
M70 |
5 |
495 |
Lindner, Matthias |
TSV Worpswede |
0:57:55,5 |
749 |
M60 |
21 |
2. Lauf am 03.02.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
1 |
Ciftci, Hikmet |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
0:50:06,6 |
948 |
M30 |
1 |
12 |
Pabich, Andre |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:55:04,6 |
882 |
M35 |
3 |
67 |
Jasper, Thomas |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:03:19,1 |
424 |
M40 |
22 |
81 |
Mucha, Norbert |
TUSG Ritterhude |
1:04:28,9 |
752 |
M55 |
5 |
98 |
Wernet, Rolf |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:05:17,3 |
607 |
M55 |
8 |
99 |
Folkers, Wilhelm |
Lauffreunde Osterholz-Sch. |
1:05:20,4 |
798 |
M40 |
33 |
113 |
Bard, Christian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:06:48,9 |
866 |
M65 |
2 |
143 |
Reichert, Helmut |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:08:12,1 |
822 |
M50 |
14 |
149 |
Gerlach, Uwe |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
1:08:31,2 |
706 |
M45 |
31 |
174 |
Hoppe, Gerd |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:10:27,1 |
753 |
M60 |
2 |
192 |
Weinzettel, Sebastian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:12:00,0 |
477 |
M30 |
13 |
207 |
Böhnke, Torsten |
TSV Worpswede |
1:12:37,4 |
614 |
M45 |
47 |
238 |
Schneider, Ulrich |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:13:41,6 |
594 |
M50 |
29 |
244 |
Frerichs, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Osterholz-Sch. |
1:14:08,4 |
764 |
M40 |
67 |
246 |
Hagelweide, Rüdiger |
TSV Worpswede |
1:14:14,2 |
848 |
M55 |
15 |
256 |
Wernet, Kerstin |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:14:55,4 |
608 |
W55 |
2 |
263 |
Saathoff, Thorsten |
TV Lilienthal |
1:15:18,9 |
790 |
M40 |
70 |
264 |
Laudan, Gabriele |
TSV Worpswede |
1:15:20,7 |
895 |
W45 |
5 |
300 |
Langkusch, Angelika |
TV Lilienthal |
1:17:08,0 |
660 |
W50 |
5 |
363 |
Horn , Siegfried |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:21:14,2 |
957 |
M55 |
25 |
370 |
Geffken, Wolfram |
TSV Worpswede |
1:21:38,3 |
1001 |
M55 |
27 |
375 |
Meirich , Peter |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:22:17,7 |
743 |
M65 |
6 |
405 |
Hermanns, Klaus |
TSV Worpswede |
1:25:11,5 |
513 |
M70 |
5 |
453 |
Lindner, Matthias |
TSV Worpswede |
1:30:34,8 |
749 |
M60 |
20 |
3. Lauf am 02.03.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
1 |
Ciftci, Hikmet |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
1:10:04,6 |
948 |
M30 |
1 |
7 |
Pabich, Andre |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:15:51,4 |
882 |
M35 |
2 |
16 |
Lutz, Torsten |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:19:54,0 |
725 |
M40 |
8 |
40 |
Suckow, Jens |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
1:23:42,0 |
705 |
M40 |
13 |
55 |
Jasper, Thomas |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:26:33,8 |
424 |
M40 |
20 |
60 |
Folkers, Wilhelm |
Lauffreunde Osterholz |
1:27:38,0 |
798 |
M40 |
21 |
80 |
Mucha, Norbert |
TuSG Ritterhude |
1:29:17,7 |
752 |
M55 |
6 |
81 |
Keppler, Percy |
SG Stern Speedskater |
1:29:22,1 |
842 |
M40 |
32 |
91 |
Wernet, Rolf |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:30:22,2 |
607 |
M55 |
8 |
94 |
Reichert, Helmut |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:30:43,0 |
822 |
M50 |
9 |
97 |
Bard, Christian |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:31:10,9 |
866 |
M65 |
2 |
135 |
Hoppe, Gerd |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:35:45,1 |
753 |
M60 |
1 |
180 |
Frerichs, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Osterholz |
1:39:51,7 |
764 |
M40 |
54 |
221 |
Langkusch, Angelika |
TV Lilienthal |
1:43:21,2 |
660 |
W50 |
6 |
224 |
Wernet, Kerstin |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:43:36,4 |
608 |
W55 |
3 |
246 |
Schneider, Ulrich |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:45:07,5 |
594 |
M50 |
27 |
269 |
Geffken, Wolfram |
TSV Worpswede |
1:47:13,4 |
1001 |
M55 |
18 |
305 |
Horn , Siegfried |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:51:14,6 |
957 |
M55 |
23 |
318 |
Meirich , Peter |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1:53:40,1 |
743 |
M65 |
6 |
374 |
Lindner, Matthias |
TSV Worpswede |
2:02:51,5 |
749 |
M60 |
13 |
Kleine
Serie
Gesamtwertung nach 3 Läufen
Platz |
Name,
Vorname |
Verein |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
Gesamtzeit |
SNR |
AK |
Platz AK |
18 |
Nevrela, George |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:08,3 |
0:41:11,8 |
0:41:33,2 |
2:03:53,5 |
188 |
M50 |
4 |
23 |
Fuchs, Stefan |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:42:53,0 |
0:42:12,5 |
0:42:11,8 |
2:07:17,5 |
190 |
M40 |
9 |
27 |
Frings, Holger |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:44:13,4 |
0:43:07,0 |
0:43:46,1 |
2:11:06,5 |
185 |
M40 |
11 |
35 |
Kueck, Volker |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:43:23,9 |
0:44:57,3 |
0:45:07,6 |
2:13:28,9 |
178 |
M40 |
15 |
42 |
Kolata, Norbert |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:43,2 |
0:46:44,7 |
0:50:16,1 |
2:18:44,1 |
189 |
M40 |
20 |
48 |
Helms, Peter |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:48:20,0 |
0:46:40,5 |
0:46:50,1 |
2:21:50,7 |
191 |
M50 |
13 |
52 |
Oevermann, Detlev |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:32,5 |
0:47:06,6 |
0:45:09,6 |
2:23:48,8 |
187 |
M40 |
22 |
61 |
Jantz, Edgar |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:45:02,1 |
0:51:39,1 |
0:50:35,9 |
2:27:17,2 |
298 |
M50 |
16 |
73 |
Arendt, Wolfgang |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:40,6 |
0:49:22,5 |
0:49:09,0 |
2:33:12,1 |
186 |
M40 |
29 |
75 |
Stemberg, Friedhelm |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:58,1 |
0:51:44,6 |
0:50:26,9 |
2:34:09,7 |
184 |
M40 |
30 |
76 |
Schwalbenberg, Andre |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:52:12,7 |
0:51:38,2 |
0:50:24,9 |
2:34:15,9 |
182 |
M30 |
8 |
88 |
Stingl, Michael |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:22,4 |
0:52:14,9 |
0:53:28,7 |
2:40:06,1 |
183 |
M50 |
23 |
91 |
Schmieg, Dirk |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:38,7 |
0:53:35,3 |
0:53:14,0 |
2:41:28,0 |
179 |
M40 |
33 |
111 |
Eisele, Kim |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:00:43,7 |
0:58:21,2 |
0:50:03,6 |
2:49:08,6 |
180 |
F |
5 |
133 |
Hagedorn, Natascha |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:02:42,1 |
0:57:26,4 |
0:55:50,7 |
2:55:59,4 |
164 |
W30 |
6 |
145 |
Boettjer, Marlies |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:02:06,2 |
1:00:23,7 |
0:59:17,7 |
3:01:47,7 |
296 |
W50 |
14 |
146 |
Jantz, Jutta |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:02:07,5 |
1:00:24,9 |
0:59:18,5 |
3:01:51,0 |
297 |
W50 |
15 |
148 |
Müller, Heidrun |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:05:01,6 |
0:56:42,8 |
1:02:17,9 |
3:04:02,4 |
253 |
W60 |
3 |
163 |
Lindner, Ulrike |
TSV Worpswede |
1:13:22,3 |
1:12:39,2 |
1:19:17,6 |
3:45:19,2 |
228 |
W50 |
17 |
1. Lauf am 13.01.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
10 |
Behrens, Sven |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:36:57,6 |
192 |
M40 |
4 |
26 |
Nevrela, George |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:08,3 |
188 |
M50 |
5 |
28 |
Kolata, Norbert |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:43,2 |
189 |
M40 |
13 |
36 |
Fuchs, Stefan |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:42:53,0 |
190 |
M40 |
15 |
41 |
Kueck, Volker |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:43:23,9 |
178 |
M40 |
18 |
57 |
Jantz, Edgar |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:45:02,1 |
298 |
M50 |
14 |
78 |
Helms, Peter |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:48:20,0 |
191 |
M50 |
17 |
104 |
Oevermann, Detlev |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:32,5 |
187 |
M40 |
40 |
109 |
Stemberg, Friedhelm |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:58,1 |
184 |
M40 |
42 |
111 |
Schwalbenberg, Andre |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:52:12,7 |
182 |
M30 |
12 |
116 |
Nehen, Frauke |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:52:33,4 |
168 |
F |
3 |
140 |
Stingl, Michael |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:22,4 |
183 |
M50 |
30 |
145 |
Arendt-Pabich, Magie |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:54:38,0 |
313 |
W30 |
8 |
146 |
Schmieg, Dirk |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:38,7 |
179 |
M40 |
53 |
148 |
Arendt, Wolfgang |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:54:40,6 |
186 |
M40 |
54 |
228 |
Eisele, Kim |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:00:43,7 |
180 |
F |
7 |
229 |
Eisele, Kirsten |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:00:44,0 |
181 |
W40 |
31 |
241 |
Boettjer, Marlies |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:02:06,2 |
296 |
W50 |
21 |
242 |
Jantz, Jutta |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:02:07,5 |
297 |
W50 |
22 |
248 |
Hagedorn, Natascha |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:02:42,1 |
164 |
W30 |
18 |
258 |
Mross, Katja |
TSV St. Jürgen |
1:04:21,5 |
376 |
W30 |
22 |
261 |
Müller, Heidrun |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:05:01,6 |
253 |
W60 |
3 |
270 |
Bollmann, Heide |
TSV Worpswede |
1:11:42,0 |
393 |
W60 |
4 |
271 |
Lindner, Ulrike |
TSV Worpswede |
1:13:22,3 |
228 |
W50 |
24 |
2. Lauf am 03.02.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
1 |
Müller, Ingo |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
0:32:46,9 |
368 |
M30 |
1 |
27 |
Nevrela, George |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:11,8 |
188 |
M50 |
5 |
31 |
Fuchs, Stefan |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:42:12,5 |
190 |
M40 |
11 |
36 |
Frings, Holger |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:43:07,0 |
185 |
M40 |
13 |
51 |
Kueck, Volker |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:44:57,3 |
178 |
M40 |
20 |
62 |
Helms, Peter |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:46:40,5 |
191 |
M50 |
14 |
64 |
Kolata, Norbert |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:46:44,7 |
189 |
M40 |
26 |
67 |
Oevermann, Detlev |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:47:06,6 |
187 |
M40 |
27 |
83 |
Arendt, Wolfgang |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:49:22,5 |
186 |
M40 |
35 |
85 |
Koenen, Franziska |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:49:35,2 |
235 |
W30 |
4 |
109 |
Schwalbenberg, Andre |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:38,2 |
182 |
M30 |
15 |
110 |
Jantz, Edgar |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:39,1 |
298 |
M50 |
25 |
111 |
Stemberg, Friedhelm |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:51:44,6 |
184 |
M40 |
40 |
116 |
Stingl, Michael |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:52:14,9 |
183 |
M50 |
26 |
120 |
Nehen, Frauke |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:52:26,2 |
168 |
F |
3 |
126 |
Arendt-Pabich, Magie |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:52:56,5 |
313 |
W30 |
7 |
135 |
Schmieg, Dirk |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:53:35,3 |
179 |
M40 |
45 |
171 |
Müller, Heidrun |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:56:42,8 |
253 |
W60 |
2 |
186 |
Hagedorn, Natascha |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:57:26,4 |
164 |
W30 |
12 |
203 |
Eisele, Kim |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:58:21,2 |
180 |
F |
6 |
229 |
Boettjer, Marlies |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:00:23,7 |
296 |
W50 |
18 |
230 |
Jantz, Jutta |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:00:24,9 |
297 |
W50 |
19 |
236 |
Eisele, Kirsten |
LT TV Schwanewede |
1:01:09,2 |
181 |
W40 |
32 |
251 |
Bollmann, Heide |
TSV Worpswede |
1:10:17,8 |
393 |
W60 |
5 |
253 |
Lindner, Ulrike |
TSV Worpswede |
1:12:39,2 |
228 |
W50 |
24 |
3. Lauf am 02.03.2008
Gesamt |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
SNR |
Klasse |
Platz |
1 |
Müller, Ingo |
Marathon-Club Bremen |
0:32:55,5 |
368 |
M30 |
1 |
20 |
Nevrela, George |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:41:33,2 |
188 |
M50 |
4 |
26 |
Fuchs, Stefan |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:42:11,8 |
190 |
M40 |
10 |
33 |
Frings, Holger |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:43:46,1 |
185 |
M40 |
12 |
41 |
Kueck, Volker |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:45:07,6 |
178 |
M40 |
17 |
42 |
Oevermann, Detlev |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:45:09,6 |
187 |
M40 |
18 |
51 |
Helms, Peter |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:46:50,1 |
191 |
M50 |
12 |
68 |
Arendt, Wolfgang |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:49:09,0 |
186 |
M40 |
27 |
69 |
Koenen, Franziska |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:49:25,7 |
235 |
W30 |
4 |
75 |
Eisele, Kim |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:50:03,6 |
180 |
F |
5 |
76 |
Kolata, Norbert |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:50:16,1 |
189 |
M40 |
31 |
78 |
Schwalbenberg, Andre |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:50:24,9 |
182 |
M30 |
8 |
80 |
Stemberg, Friedhelm |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:50:26,9 |
184 |
M40 |
33 |
83 |
Jantz, Edgar |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:50:35,9 |
298 |
M50 |
20 |
104 |
Schmieg, Dirk |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:53:14,0 |
179 |
M40 |
36 |
106 |
Stingl, Michael |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:53:28,7 |
183 |
M50 |
24 |
132 |
Hagedorn, Natascha |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:55:50,7 |
164 |
W30 |
8 |
169 |
Boettjer, Marlies |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:59:17,7 |
296 |
W50 |
12 |
170 |
Jantz, Jutta |
LT TV Schwanewede |
0:59:18,5 |
297 |
W50 |
13 |
175 |
Ludwig, Holger |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:00:36,5 |
390 |
M40 |
46 |
187 |
Müller, Heidrun |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1:02:17,9 |
253 |
W60 |
3 |
206 |
Lindner, Ulrike |
TSV Worpswede |
1:19:17,6 |
228 |
W50 |
18 |