26. Bremer Winterlaufserie 2006 - Gesamtergebnisliste
Große Serie (9,9-15-20,1 km)
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 3 |
Lauf 2 |
Gesamtzeit |
AK |
Platz AK |
Ciftci, Hikmet |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:34:22,3 |
1:09:48,2 |
0:52:36,8 |
2:36:47,4 |
M |
2 |
Laumann, Klaus |
SOL/VSK
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:39:37,9 |
1:27:35,5 |
1:03:27,7 |
3:10:41,2 |
M45 |
9 |
Bard, Christian |
SOL/VSK
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:43:01,0 |
1:29:36,6 |
1:04:47,5 |
3:17:25,1 |
M65 |
2 |
Klimitz,
Winfried |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:44:45,8 |
1:36:43,3 |
1:07:58,7 |
3:29:27,9 |
M55 |
7 |
Böhnke,
Thorsten |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:44:12,6 |
1:36:37,0 |
1:09:52,3 |
3:30:42,0 |
M45 |
18 |
Laudan,
Gabriele |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:46:49,6 |
1:42:31,0 |
1:14:02,3 |
3:43:23,0 |
W45 |
6 |
Langkusch,
Angelika |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:49:17,8 |
1:42:25,5 |
1:16:13,7 |
3:47:57,1 |
W45 |
8 |
Geffken,
Wolfram |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:47:22,5 |
1:50:16,4 |
1:13:15,8 |
3:50:54,7 |
M55 |
19 |
Horn, Siegfried |
SOL/VSK
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:50:22,8 |
1:49:16,1 |
1:21:37,1 |
4:01:16,1 |
M50 |
23 |
Lanners, Francois |
SOL/TSV Worpswede |
0:56:45,5 |
2:01:35,8 |
1:25:05,9 |
4:23:27,3 |
M45 |
49 |
Lindner,
Matthias |
SOL/TSV
Worpswede |
0:56:46,8 |
2:09:13,9 |
1:27:51,0 |
4:33:51,8 |
M60 |
14 |
Kleine Serie (3 x 9,9 km)
Behrens, Sven |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:08,3 |
0:36:58,5 |
0:37:08,1 |
1:54:15,1 |
M30 |
1 |
Böse, Tom |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:40:51,2 |
0:40:07,0 |
0:41:01,1 |
2:01:59,4 |
M40 |
5 |
Macke, Ole |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:39:19,2 |
0:43:29,4 |
0:40:19,3 |
2:03:08,0 |
M |
2 |
Kwapinski, Ronald |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:41:24,9 |
0:41:04,7 |
0:41:36,2 |
2:04:05,8 |
M50 |
2 |
Sturat, Manfred |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:48:13,2 |
0:48:45,1 |
0:48:51,7 |
2:25:50,0 |
M40 |
18 |
Wernet, Kerstin |
SOL/SG Platjenwerbe |
0:49:06,6 |
0:48:30,7 |
0:48:37,6 |
2:26:15,0 |
W50 |
1 |
Wernet, Rolf |
SOL/SG Platjenwerbe |
0:58:41,6 |
0:44:18,8 |
0:44:10,1 |
2:27:10,6 |
M50 |
8 |
Wolf, Ina |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:50:52,6 |
0:51:17,2 |
0:48:50,2 |
2:31:00,1 |
W30 |
4 |
Müller, Heidrun |
SOL/VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
0:53:25,8 |
0:53:23,6 |
0:54:27,6 |
2:41:17,1 |
W60 |
1 |
Mross, Katja |
SOL/TSV St. Jürgen |
0:56:10,3 |
0:53:05,9 |
0:53:30,4 |
2:42:46,6 |
W30 |
7 |