|
35 m-Lauf |
|
- W 13 - |
|
|
|
Vorl. |
Endl. |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schlötelburg |
Leona |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TV Schwanewede |
5,7 |
5,8 |
1 |
|
1 |
Torner |
Anna |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
5,9 |
5,9 |
2 |
|
1 |
Clausen |
Anna-Lena |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
6,1 |
6,0 |
3 |
|
1 |
Nehlsen |
Katharina |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,3 |
6,2 |
4 |
|
1 |
Siedenburg |
Alica |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,3 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Schulz |
Theresa |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,4 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Schwarzat |
Inga |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,5 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
- W 13 - |
|
m |
|
Platz |
|
1 |
Schlötelburg |
Leona |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TV Schwanewede |
1,26 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
Clausen |
Anna-Lena |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
1,24 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Altner |
Stefanie |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
1,16 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
Schulz |
Theresa |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,12 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
Torner |
Anna |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
1,12 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Nehlsen |
Katharina |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,12 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Schwarzat |
Inga |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,12 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Siedenburg |
Alica |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,04 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen 2,5 kg |
- W 13 - |
|
m |
|
Platz |
|
1 |
Clausen |
Anna-Lena |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
7,71 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
Torner |
Anna |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
6,44 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Schwarzat |
Inga |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,38 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
Schlötelburg |
Leona |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TV Schwanewede |
5,85 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
Nehlsen |
Katharina |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
5,47 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Siedenburg |
Alica |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
5,25 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Altner |
Stefanie |
w |
1995 |
13 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
5,21 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Schulz |
Theresa |
w |
1995 |
13 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
4,19 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 m-Lauf |
|
- W 12 - |
|
Vorl. |
Endl. |
Platz |
|
1 |
Holtmann |
Malin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TV Schwanewede |
5,7 |
5,8 |
1 |
|
1 |
Schumacher |
Lena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
5,6 |
5,8 |
2 |
|
1 |
Opalka |
Mandy |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
5,9 |
6,0 |
3 |
|
1 |
Peters |
Neele Carina |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,2 |
6,3 |
4 |
|
1 |
Rebers |
Mona |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,4 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Michaelis |
Manja |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
6,5 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Czernek |
Magdalena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
6,6 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Struwe |
Jil |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
6,6 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Hornicken |
Laura |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TV Schwanewede |
6,6 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Simon |
Carolin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
6,6 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Arunagirinathan |
Apirami |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
8,0 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
- W 12 - |
|
m |
|
Platz |
|
1 |
Schumacher |
Lena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
1,32 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
Opalka |
Mandy |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
1,20 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Holtmann |
Malin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TV Schwanewede |
1,20 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
Rebers |
Mona |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,12 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
Peters |
Neele Carina |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
1,12 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Michaelis |
Manja |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
1,08 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Simon |
Carolin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
1,08 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Czernek |
Magdalena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
1,04 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen 2,5 kg |
- W 12 - |
|
m |
|
|
1 |
Schumacher |
Lena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
7,88 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
Rebers |
Mona |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
6,00 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
Hornicken |
Laura |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TV Schwanewede |
5,74 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
Opalka |
Mandy |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
5,46 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
Peters |
Neele Carina |
w |
1996 |
12 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
4,74 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
Michaelis |
Manja |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TSV Lesumstotel |
4,66 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
Simon |
Carolin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
4,60 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Czernek |
Magdalena |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
4,36 |
|
8 |
|
1 |
Struwe |
Jil |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
4,31 |
|
9 |
|
1 |
Holtmann |
Malin |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TV Schwanewede |
3,87 |
|
10 |
|
1 |
Arunagirinathan |
Apirami |
w |
1996 |
12 |
TuSG Ritterhude |
2,97 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|