Juniorinnen

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Lauf        

11,9  

Feeder, Christa (52)

Berlin

                  

         

TV Hüttenbusch               

 13.08.72

200 m Lauf        

24,3  

Feeder, Christa (52)

Berlin

                   

         

TV Hüttenbusch               

 13.08.72

400 m Lauf        

57,09 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Oldendorf

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

25.05.97

800 m Lauf        

2:12,61 

Triebenbacher, Kirsten (73)

Scheeßel

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 07.06.92

1000 m Lauf       

3:26,2  

Zimmer, Reingard (66)

Göttingen

                  

         

VSK Osterholz-Sch.           

25.09.77

1500 m Lauf       

4:40,22 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)

Canberra/AUS

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 12.12.88

3000 m Lauf       

10:07,43 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)

Sydney/AUS

                  

          

LG Wörpe                     

 06.12.88

5000 m Lauf       

19:43,5  

Schnakenberg, Cora (69)

Weyhe

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 22.06.85

10 km Lauf        

46:02  

Wernet, Tatjana (79)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

 04.07.98

15 km Lauf        

1:06:14 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)

Bokel

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

 17.09.89

Halbmarathonlauf  

1:47:05 

Wernet, Tatjana (79)

Wanna

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe          

18.07.98

Marathonlauf      

4:23:30 

Carlsen, Beth (80)

Kopenhagen

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

18.05.97

100 m Hürden      

14,33 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Garbsen

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

12.08.2000

400 m Hürden      

60,99 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Mannheim

                   

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

15.06.96

4 x 100 m Staffel 

49,53 

TuSG Ritterhude               

Hannover

                  

         

Schmidt, C. (63), Schulze, K. (64)

20.06.82             

 

 

Ullrich, K. (63), Blümel, S. (63)

 

4 x 400 m Staffel 

3:53,45 

TuSG Ritterhude               

Hamburg

                  

         

Ullrich, K. (63), Blümel, S. (63)

23.09.84

 

 

Bremer, B. (67), Schulze, K. (64)

 

3 x 800 m Staffel 

6:50,15 

LG Wörpe                       

Stuttgart

                  

         

Bard, A. (69), Stelljes, I. (69)

04.08.85

 

 

Renke, B. (67)

 

Hochsprung        

1.81 

Adler, Kristin (67)         

Helsingborg/S

                  

         

LG Wörpe                      

 09.07.88

Stabhochsprung        

2.50 

Bösch, Janina (78)          

Zeven

                  

         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel          

25.05.96

Weitsprung        

6.02 

Schulze, Katja (64)

Osnabrück

                   

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

25.09.83

Dreisprung        

9.64 

Bösch, Janina (78)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel          

30.09.94

Kugelstoss        

10.78 

Niebank, Hannelore (50)

Harsefeld

                  

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

 18.06.72

Diskuswurf        

32.48 

Wätjen, Katja (74)           

Zeven

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

 20.05.90

Hammerwurf        

18.10 

Leefmann, Britta (75)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

 20.09.94

Speerwurf         

42.79

Bösch, Janina (78)

Munster

 

 

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel

30.01.99

 

46.39 

Bösch, Janina (78)          

(- 1998) Huchting

                  

 (and.  Speer) 

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel          

03.10.98

Fünfkampf         

3.707e

Schulze, Katja (64)

Hannover

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude               

08.07.84

                  

         

15,28-1,66-9,33-5,92-2:22,84

 

Fünfkampf         

9.703h

TuSG Ritterhude               

Oldenburg

Mannschaft        

         

Schulze, K (64)

16.09.84

                  

          

Bremer, B (67)

 

                  

         

Blümel, S (63)

 

Siebenkampf       

4.689

Ringel, Stephanie (84)

Baunatal

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

29.09./30.09.2001

 

 

15,62-1,61-9,86-26,37

 

 

 

5,42-35,00-2:33,82

 

 

5.054e

Schulze, Katja (64)       

(- 1990) Hannover

                  

 (wg. Speer)         

TuSG Ritterhude       

08.07./09.07.84

                  

         

15,28-1,66-9,33-26,14

 

                  

         

5,92-34,52-2:22,84

 

Siebenkampf       

- - - 

 

 

Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

13.296e

TuSG Ritterhude               

(- 1990) Hannover

 

 (wg. Speer)            

Schulze, K. (64)          

08.07./09.07.84

                  

         

Bremer, B. (67), Blümel, S. (63)