Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

 

weibl. Jugend B

 

100 m Lauf        

12,38 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Verden

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

27.04.96

                      

12,2  

Semken, Martina (63)

Dortmund

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

04.06.79

200 m Lauf        

25,53 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Helsingborg/S

                   

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

13.07.96

 

25,5

Bremer, Bettina (67)

Verden

 

 

TuSG Ritterhude

21.07.84

400 m Lauf        

57,79

Triebenbacher, Kirsten  (73)

Verden

                   

         

LG Wörpe

 01.07.90

800 m Lauf        

2:14,4  

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)     

Canberra/AUS

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

01.12.88

1500 m Lauf       

4:40,22 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)     

Canberra/AUS

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

12.12.88

3000 m Lauf       

10:07,43 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)     

Sydney/AUS

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

06.12.88

5000 m Lauf       

19:43,5  

Schnakenberg, Cora (69)     

Weyhe

                   

         

LG Wörpe

 22.06.85

7,5 km Lauf       

35:15  

Richter, Julia (78)          

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

04.09.93

10 km Lauf

53:13

Bienwald, Lisa (91)

Bremen

 

 

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

02.09.2007

15 km Lauf        

1:06:14 

Terlaak, Ann Katrin (72)     

Bokel

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

17.09.89

100 m Hürden      

14,09 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Lehrte

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

09.06.96

300 m Hürden

42,24

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Erfurt

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

06.07.96

400 m Hürden      

60,99 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Mannheim

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

15.06.96

4 x 100 m Staffel  

50,0  

TuSG Ritterhude               

Hannover

                  

         

Schmidt, C. (63), Schulze, K. (64)

03.07.79

 

         

Ullrich, K. (63), Blümel, S. (63)

 

3 x 800 m Staffel  

6:50,46

LG Wörpe                      

Düsseldorf

                  

         

Bard, A. (69),

24.06.84

 

            

Stelljes, I. (69), Renke, B. (67)

 

Hochsprung        

1.75 

Renke, Kirsten (69)

Holzminden

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

22.06.86

Stabhochsprung      

2.40 

Bösch, Janina (78)           

Oldendorf

                  

          

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

18.06.95

Weitsprung        

5.98 

Bremer, Bettina (67)

Ritterhude

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

03.10.84

Dreisprung        

9.64 

Bösch, Janina (78)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

30.09.94

Kugelstoss        

10.63 

Wolff, Sabine (68)

Oldenburg

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

08.08.84

Diskuswurf        

32.48 

Wätjen, Katja (74)

Zeven

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

20.05.90

Hammerwurf        

24,92

Bösch, Janina (78)

Huchting

 

 

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel

03.10.94

Speerwurf         

35,55

Ringel, Stephanie (84)

Huchting

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

03.10.2000

  

42.64 

Bösch, Janina (78)

(- 1998)Oldenburg

                  

(and. Speer)         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

02.08.95

Ballwurf 200g     

51.50 

Bösch, Janina (78)

Lilienthal

                  

         

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel              

08.05.93

                     

51.50 

Prang, Jana (82)

Bederkesa

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.          

02.10.96

 

51.50 

Ringel, Stephanie (84)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.           

14.09.99

Dreikampf         

1.951 

Wätjen, Katja (74)

Melle

                   

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

23.09.89

                  

         

12,3-5,27-9,03

 

Dreikampf         

7.513 

TuSG Ritterhude               

Ritterhude

Mannschaft        

         

Bremer, B. (67), Schmidt, S. (67), 

17.09.82

                  

         

Blendermann, C. (67), Pörschke, K. (67)

 

                  

         

Schulze, S. (67)

 

Vierkampf         

2.953 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

Schortens

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

04.05.96

                  

         

13,3w-1,52-8,23-12,3w

 

Vierkampf         

11.052 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Salzgitter

Mannschaft        

         

Ringel, K. (79)

27.05.95

                  

         

Dressler, H. (79), Bösch, J. (78)

 

                  

         

Fritt, N. (79), Richter, J. (78)

 

Siebenkampf       

4.690

Ringel, Stephanie (84)

Zeven

 

 

14,61w-1,60-9,49-12,85

08./09.07.2000

 

 

5,23-30,79-2:33,21

 

 

4.844 

Ringel, Kristin (79)

(- 1998)Schortens               

                

(wg. Speer)

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

04.05./05.05.96

                  

         

13,3w-1,52-8,23-12,3w

 

                  

         

5,45w-32,60-2:31,1

 

Siebenkampf       

  - - -

 

 

Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

11.149 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(- 1998) Salzgitter

 

(wg. Speer)         

Ringel, K. (79)

27.05./28.05.95

                  

         

Bösch, J. (78), Fritt, N. (79)