Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

weibliche kinder u 12 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Lauf         

1:10:37 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bokel

Mannschaft        

         

Silber, J. (83)

30.04.94              

                  

         

Donner, K. (83) von Döhlen, N. (83)

 

4 x 50 m Staffel   

29,22 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bremen

                  

         

Prang, J. (82), Kulling, N. (82)

19.09.93

 

         

Donner, K. (83), Silber, J. (83)

 

3 x 800 m Staffel  

8:32,7  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Stuhr

                  

         

Prang, J. (82)

11.06.93

                   

         

Kulling, N. (82), Silber, J. (83)

 

Dreikampf         

5.771

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Worpswede

Mannschaft        

         

Siedler, J. (02), Mettel, E. (02)

07.09.2013

                  

         

Haspelmath, M. (02), Lindemann, S. (02),       

 

 

         

Haspelmath, A. (02)

 

Vierkampf         

7.503

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Worpswede

Mannschaft        

         

Mettel, E. (02); Siedler, J. (02),

07.09.2013

                  

         

Haspelmath, M. (02), Lindemann, S. (02),       

 

 

         

Haspelmath, A. (02)

 

                  

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

              

 

 

 

 

weibliche kinder W 11

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

7,45 

Prang, Jana (82)

Hildesheim

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

01.08.93

                      

7,3  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Lilienthal

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

18.06.94

800 m Lauf         

2:34,7  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Stade

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                 

12.09.93

2000 m Lauf        

7:22,19 

Silber, Johanna (83)

Dortmund

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

02.10.93

5 km Lauf          

21:16  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.04.94

Hochsprung        

1.47 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Braunschweig

                  

          

LG Wörpe                     

24.08.86

Weitsprung        

4.80 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Wilhelmshaven

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

28.09.86

Schlagball 80g     

52.00 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Worphausen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

28.06.86

200 g-Ballwurf

34,00

Schumacher, Lena (96)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

13.10.2007

Dreikampf          

1.426 

Prang,  Jana (82)

Unterlüß

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

09.10.93

                   

         

7,4-4,36-42,0

 

Vierkampf         

1.827 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

05.10.93

                  

          

7,5-4,39-1,36-41,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

weibliche kinder W 10

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Lauf          

7,5  

Prang, Jana (82)

Celle

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

01.05.92

                      

7,5  

Schulze, Ann-Christin (82)

Lilienthal

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

22.08.92

800 m Lauf         

2:34,7  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Stade

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

12.09.93

2000 m Lauf        

7:22,19 

Silber, Johanna (83)

Dortmund

                  

          

SOL/LAV Bokel                

02.10.93

5 km Lauf          

22:17  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

04.09.93

Hochsprung        

1.35 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Hamburg

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

08.09.85

Weitsprung        

4.35 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Verden

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

09.06.85

Schlagball 80g     

47.50 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Hamburg

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

08.09.85

200 g-Ballwurf

25,50

Schumacher, Lena (96)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

12.07.2006

Dreikampf         

1.377 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Ihlpohl

                   

         

LG Wörpe                     

07.09.85

                  

         

7,9-4,11-47,0

 

Vierkampf          

1.727 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Lachendorf

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

16.07.85

                  

         

8,2-4,30-1,34-41,5