Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

WEIBLICHE JUGEND U !4 

 

 

5 km Lauf         

1:10:37 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Bokel

Mannschaft        

         

Silber, J. (83)

30.04.94

                  

         

Donner, K. (83), von Döhlen, N. (83)

 

4 x 75 m Staffel   

40,90

SOL/TV Schwanewede 

Osterh.-Scharmbeck

                  

         

Kück, E. (02), Haspelmath, M. (02)

27.06.2015

 

         

Haspelmath A. (02), Siedler, J. (02)

 

3 x 800 m Staffel  

8:00,9  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Scheeßel

                  

         

Prang, J (82)

01.05.87

                  

         

Kulling, N (82), Silber, J (83)             

 

Dreikampf

6.136 SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten Zeven

Mannschaft

 

Müller, Ch. (00), Kramberger, P. (00)

15.09,2013
    Niemann, C. (00), Reichhardt, L. (01),  
 

Kettelhake, T. (01)

6.429

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

(-2011) Osterh.-Sch.

(wg. 80 g-Ball)

Grotheer, R. (91)

11.06.2004

 

         

Ihli, I. (91), Winkler, F. (92),

 

 

 

Reiß, L. (92), Koch, N. (92)

 

 

6.909 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(1988-99) Ost.-Sch. 

 

  (wg. 50 m)       

Prang, J. (82)              

12.07.94

 

            

Kulling, N. (82), Schmedes, S. (81)

 

 

         

Baake, V. (82), Silber, J. (83)              

 

Vierkampf

8.197

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Zeven

Mannschaft

 

Müller, Ch. (00), Kramberger, P. (00)

15.09.2013

 

         

Niemann, C. (00), Reichhardt, L. (01),

 

 

 

Kettelhake, T. (01)

 

 

8.923 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(1988-99) Ost.-Sch.

 

  (wg. 50 m)         

Prang, J. (82), Kulling, N. (82),

12.07.94               

                  

         

 Schmedes, S. (81), Baake, V. (82), Silber, J. (83)

 

Blockwettkampf

9.091         

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten Winsen/Luhe

Mannschaft

Kettelhake, T. (01), Hildebrandt, L. (01) 04.05.2014
    Lindemann, S. (02), Arens, I.. (02),  
    Lindemann, J. (01)  
 

9.920

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Lüneburg

 (wg. 80 g-Ball)

Wengoborski, A. (90), Grotheer, R. (91),

10.05.2003

 

 

Breutigam, N. (90), Ihli, I. (91),

 

 

 

Leckow, I. (90)

 

 

         

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEIBLICHE JUGEND W 13

 

 

 

 

 

75 m Lauf          

9,88 

Viohl, Jutta (76)

Scheeßel

                  

         

SOL/TSV Worpswede                

15.07.89

800 m Lauf         

2:25,5  

Stelljes, Inka (69)

Hemmoor

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

15.08.82

2000 m Lauf        

7:15,5  

Schnakenberg, Cora (69)

Zeven

                  

         

LG Wörpe                      

25.08.82

5 km Lauf          

21:16  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.04.94

60 m Hürden        

9,74 

Prang,  Jana (82)

Scheeßel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

10.09.95

                      

9,5  

Prang,  Jana (82)

Lilienthal

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                 

19.08.95

Hochsprung         

1.59 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Helsingborg/S

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

10.07.88

Stabhochsprung       

2.11 

Bösch, Janina (78)           

Hamburg

                  

         

SV Pennigbüttel              

28.09.91

Weitsprung         

5.13 

Viohl, Jutta (76)

Scheeßel

                  

         

TSV Worpswede                

16.07.89

Kugelstoss         

11.14 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

07.10.95

Diskuswurf  750 g      

31.40 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

07.10.95

Speerwurf  400 g

40.04 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)    

Berlin

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

25.09.88

Ballwurf 200g      

47.50 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Lachendorf

                  

          

LG Wörpe                     

30.04.88

Schlagball 80g     

59.00 

Baake, Valerie (82)

Stuhr

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

09.09.95

Dreikampf neu      1.389 Siedler, Jana (02) Gnarrenburg
    SOL/TV Schwanewede 01.05-2014

Dreikampf alt

1.527

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

(-2011) Wilh'haven

 

  (wg. 80 g-Ball)

LG Wörpe

10.05.87

 

 

10,6-4,56-51,0

 

 

1.628 

Prang, Jana (82)         

(1988-99) Bederkesa

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

11.10.94

                  

         

7,0-4,97-51,50

 

Vierkampf  neu     1.832 Müller, Christin (00) Zeven
    10,83-4,51-1,52-28,50 15.09.2013

Vierkampf alt 

1.996

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

(-2011) Wilh'haven

 

 (wg. 80 g-Ball)

LG Wörpe

10.05.87

 

 

10,6-4,56-51,0-1,44

 

 

2.156 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Ost.-Sch.

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

28.07.95

                  

         

7,2-5,00-1,58-51,5

 

Blockwettk. S/S    

2.257

Haspelmath, Maja Wehdel

 

 

SOL/TV Schwanewede

30.05.2005

 

 

10,85-11,15-4,29-1,40-22,19

 

 

2.790 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Hannover

                   

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

16.09.95

                  

         

6,9-9,5-5,09-1,56-51,50

 

Blockwettk. L      

2.365

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

Stuhr

 

 (wg. 80 g-Ball)   

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

03.07.2004

 

 

10,70-11,10-4,31-44,00-2:47,14

 

 

2.516 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Ost.-Sch.

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

23.09.95

                   

         

7,0-9,8-4,69-43,50-2:49,2

 

Blockwettk. W      

1.790
 

Florine Winkler (92)
11,60-13,71-4,01-6,66-15,35

Wehdel

07.05.2015

 

2.563 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Stade

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

14.09.95

                  

         

7,2-9,6-5,04-9,99-29,26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

WEIBLICHE JUGEND W 12

 

 

 

 

 

75 m Lauf          

10,43 

Ropers, Andrea (69)

Bremen

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

17.06.81

                     

10,2  

Ropers, Andrea (69)

??

                   

         

LG Osterholz                 

31.12.81

800 m Lauf         

2:32,3  

Bard, Bettina (72)

Weyhe

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

11.07.84

2000 m Lauf        

7:19,1  

Schnakenberg, Cora (69)

Sottrum

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

20.06.81

5 km Lauf          

21:16  

Silber, Johanna (83)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.04.94

60 m Hürden        

9,7  

Kulling, Nina (82)

Schortens

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                 

18.09.94

Hochsprung        

1.55 

Prang, Jana (82)

Celle

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

12.06.94

Stabhochsprung         

1.80

Lasius, Lotta (94)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

12.07.2006

Weitsprung         

4.97 

Prang, Jana (82)

Bederkesa

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

11.10.94

Kugelstoss         

8.99 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

15.10.94

Diskuswurf         

26.44 

Prang, Jana (82)

Huchting

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

03.10.94

Speerwurf          

31.08 

Prang, Jana (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                   

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

15.10.94

 

31,32

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Sottrum

 

 (600 g)

LG Wörpe

20.09.1987

Schlagball 80g  

52.00 

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Worphausen

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

28.06.86

200 g-Ballwurf

34,00

Schumacher, Lena (96)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

13.10.2007

Dreikampf neu     

1.254

Siedler, Jana (02) Gnarrenburg
    SOL/TV Schwanewede 01.05.2014

 

 

11,18-3,80-35,0

Dreikampf alt

1.527

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75

Wilhelmshaven

(75 m - Weit - 80 g-Ball)

 (wg. 80 g-Ball) 

LG Wörpe

10,6-4,56-51,0

10.05.1987

                  

1.628       

Prang, Jana (82)          

(1988-99 Bederkesa)

    (wg. 50 m)  SOL/LAV Boke 11.10.94

                  

         

7,0-4,97-51,50

 

Vierkampf  neu 

1.618

Haspelmath, Maja (02) Lilienthal
    SOL/TV Schwanewede 12.07.2014

 

11,19-3,67-1,36-30,5

Vierkampf alt 

1.996

Schnakenberg, Nadine (75)

Wilhelmshaven

(75 m-Weit-Hoch-80 g-Ball)

  (wg. 80 g-Ball) 

LG Wörpe

10.05.87

 

 

10,6-4,56-51,0-1,44  

 

 

2.097 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Bederkesa

                  

 (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

11.10.94

                  

         

7,0-4,97-1,44-51,50

 

Blockwettk. S/S    

2.007

Wengoborski, Anne (90)

Bremen

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Scharmb.

23.06.2002

 

 

11,22-12,48-4,23-1,24-30,50

 

 

2.577 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) W'haven

                   

(wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

25.09.94

                  

         

7,2-9,9-4,80-1,52-42,00

 

Blockwettk. L      

2.038                 (wg. 80 g-Ball)

Grotheer, Ramona (91)

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

Lüneburg

10.05.2003

 

 

11,51-12,48-3,90-37,50-3:01,08

 

 

2.469  

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Ost.-Sch.

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

02.09.94

                  

         

7,2-10,3-4,61-46,50-2:47,5

 

Blockwettk. W      

- - -  

 

 

 

2.410 

Prang, Jana (82)             

(1988-99) Scheeßel

                  

(wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

22.09.94

                  

         

7,2-10,0-4,80-8,73-25,46