30.

 K R E I S R E K O R D E

               SENIOREN

50 m

M 60:

8,4                     

Hinrichsen, Bernhard         

31  

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m    

M 30:

11,1         

Meyer, Erich                     

35

TV Lilienthal

1966

                           

M 35:

11,5

Meyer, Erich                     

35

TV Lilienthal

1970

                           

M 40-45:

12,0                   

Meyer, Erich                     

35

LG Wörpe

1986

 

M 50:

12,0

Meyer, Erich

35

LG Wörpe

1986

 

 

12,0

Düerkop, Klaus

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

                           

M 55:

12,91

Düerkop, Klaus

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

 

M 60:

13,11

Düerkop, Klaus

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2003

 

M 65:

13,82

Düerkop, Klaus

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

M 70

14,50

Meyer, Erich

35

TV Lilienthal

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m               

M 30:

23,5

Meyer, Erich      

35

TV Lilienthal

1986

 

M 35:

24,54

Finke, Holger

69

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2004

                           

M 40-50:

25,12  

Düerkop, Klaus

42 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

M 55-60

29,44

Bard, Christian

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

                           

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

M 30:   

51,3

Steeneck, Peter

56

LG Osterholz

1986

               

M 35-40:

55,53

Bernhard, Jürgen           

37

LG Osterholz

1979

 

M 45:

58,37

Bernhard, Jürgen           

37

LG Osterholz

1983

 

M 50:

58,72

Düerkop, Klaus

42

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

M 55-60:

61,78

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

  M 65: 66,52

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m               

M 30:

2:05,8

Steeneck, Peter               

56

LG Osterholz

1986

 

M 35:

2:06,06

Petermann, Jan

67

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

 

M 40:

2:07,25

Bernhard, Jürgen           

37

LG Osterholz

1978

 

M 45-50:

2:09,48

Bard, Christian                

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1993

 

M 55:

2:13,2

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1997

 

M 60:

2:18,52

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2001

  M 65: 2:32,80

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.000 m

M 30-35:

2:43,84

Petermann, Jan

67

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

 

M 40:

2:46,0

Bernhard, Jürgen

37

LG Osterholz

1978

 

M 45-50:

2:48,54

Bard, Christian                

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1992

 

M 55:

2:53,85

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1997

 

M 60 :

3:02,14

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

  M 65: 3:17,5 Bard, Christian 41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.500 m

M 30-35:

4:06,1

Beyer, Lutz                        

44

TV Schwanewede

1980

                           

M 40:

4:20,18

Brünjes, Hubert              

44

LG Osterholz

1986

                           

M 45-50:

4:23,06

Bard, Christian                

41

LG Wörpe

1991

                           

M 55:

4:31,44

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1997

 

M 60:

4:44;48

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

  M 65: 5:09,94

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meile                

M 30:

4:53,6

Wenker, Götz                    

51

LG Osterholz

1985

                           

M 35:

5:06,6

Mahnken, Hans-Jü.        

49

LG Wörpe

1985

 

M 40-60:

5:20,2

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

 

M 40-60:

5:20,2

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

 

M 65: 

5:58,1

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2008

             

3.000 m:

M 30-35:

  8:41,2

Beyer, Lutz                        

44

TV Schwanewede

1980

                           

M 40:

  8:54,8

Beyer, Lutz                        

44

LG Schwanewede

1984

                         

M 45:

  9:32,6    

Bard, Christian        

41

LG Wörpe

1990

M 50:     

  9:35,66

Bard, Christian                

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1993

                           

M 55:     

  9:54,93

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

M 60 :

10:34,4

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

  M 65: 11:36,21

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m

M 30-35:

14:55,7 

Beyer, Lutz                        

44

TV Schwanewede

1980

                           

M 40:

15:46,3  

Beyer, Lutz                        

44

LG Schwanewede

1984

                           

M 45-50:

16:30,10

Bard, Christian                

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1993

                           

M 55: 

17:22,24

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

M 60:

18:24,94

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2002

 

M 65:

19:36,42

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007
10.000 m  M 30-35:   31:31,6    Beyer, Lutz 44   TV Schwanewede  1980

M 40:

34:26,8

Smith, John                         

48

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1988  

M 45:

34:45,2

Wrieden, Jürgen

52

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1999  

M 50:

34:47,4

Bard, Christian                   

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1992  

M 55:

36:47,24

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1997  

M 60:

39:01,9

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2002  

M 65:

43:21,34

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2007

10 km

M 30:

34:04

Meyer, Detlef

75

SOL/TSV Worpswede    

2005

 

M 35-45:

35:02

Wrieden, Jürgen

52

SOL/TSV Worpswede 

1999

 

M 50:

37:00

Nau, Manfred

48

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

1998

 

M 55-60:

39:19

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2002

 

M 65:

46:02

Brünjes, Hubert

44

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2009

10 km-

M 35:

1:58:24

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

2006

Mannschaft

 

 

Meyer 71 – Folkers 67 – Mucha 53

 

M 40:

2:08:37

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

2006

 

 

Mucha 53 – Böse 63 – Kolata 66

 

M 45-50:

2:12:59

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

2006

Mucha 53 – Mörk 56 – Brünjes 44  
Stunden-  

M 30-35:

17.458

Beyer, Lutz        

44

TV Schwanewede              

1980

lauf                  

M 40: 

15.705

Sturat, Karl-Heinz           

37

LG Osterholz

1981

                         

M 45-55:  

15.651

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

1997

 

M 60:

14.767

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2002

 

M 65

13.763

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2008

Halb-

M 30-50:  

1:17:52

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

1993

Marathon

M 55:  

1:21:58

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

1996

M 60: 

1:29:00

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2002

M 65:  

1:29:15

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2007
M 70:   1:52:16   Hermanns, Klaus   34   SOL/TSV Worpswede 2004
M 75: 2:02:33 Hermanns, Klaus   34   SOL/TSV Worpswede 2009
         

Halbmar.-

M 30-35:

4:15:59

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1997

Mannsch.

                      

                       

Bard 41 - Nau 48 - Ulbrich 62

 

 

M 40:

4:36:44

SG Osterholzer leichtathleten

1994

 

 

 

Hoppe 47 – Wernet 53 – Bubke - 42

 

 

M 45:

4:43:49

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

2006

 

                       

                       

Kwapinski 54 – Mörk 56 – Böhnke 61

 

 

M 50:

4:44:07

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

2006

Kwapinski 54 – Mörk 56 – Klimitz 48

 

M 55:

6:20:02

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

2007

 

 

 

Klimitz 48 - Hermanns 34 - Quickert 35

 

25 km    

M 30-35:

1:22:41  

Beyer, Lutz                           

44

LG Schwanewede

1982  
M 40:   1:23:46        

Beyer, Lutz                           

44

LG Schwanewede              

1984  
M 45-50:   1:33:05  

Bard, Christian                   

41 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  1992 
M 55:   1:40:21    Kaufhold, Karl-Heinz     28 LG Osterholz  1985  

25 km- 

M 30:         

4:34:05

LG Osterholz  

1984

Mannsch.

                    

                       

Meyer 53 - Dehlwes 49 - Walter 41 

 

M 35:

4:49:44

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten   

1990

                    

                       

Wilhelms 55 - Schweichler 49 - Hoppe 47

 

M 40:         

5:20:24 

LG Osterholz  

1985

Kern 39 - Bubke 42 - Kaufhold 28  

Marathon

M 30-35:

2:37:02

Meyer, Uwe        

53

SOL/LAV Bokel                   

1988

                         

M 40-50:

2:44:44

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

1993

                         

M 55:        

3:04:31

Preß, Winfried  

39

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.    

1994

                         

M 60-65:   

3:18:02

Bard, Christian

41

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.          

2007

 

M 70:

4:26:56

Hermanns, Klaus

34

SOL/TSV Worpswede        

2005

M 75: 4:49:10 Hermanns, Klaus   34   SOL/TSV Worpswede 2009

Marathon-

M 30:

8:03:48

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

1988

Mannsch.      

                       

                       

Meyer 53 - Wilhelms 55 - Schweichler 49  

 

                         

M 35:

8:35:51

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

1991

                 

                       

Wilhelms 55 - Schweichler 49 - Hoppe 47

                         

M 40:            

8:59:34        

LG Wörpe   

1989

                   

                       

                       

Bard 41 - Preß 39 - Mahnken 49  

 

                         

M 50:            

9:08:25        

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten  

1992

Bard 41 - Preß 39 - Puck 42  

100 km

M 30-35:

9:22:37

Mattejiet, Carsten

69

SOL/TV Lilienthal

2006

110 m 

M 30:

16,52

Pulskamp, Thorsten

69

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch

2002

Hürden

M 35:

16,73

Neuhaus, Frank

66

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch

2002

M 40:   

17,24

Neuhaus, Frank

66

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch

2006

M 50:

27,83

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen

49

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

400 m  

M 30: 

55,7

Steeneck, Peter

56

LG Osterholz                      

1986

Hürden  

M 35:

67,4               

Schreiber, Hans

48

LG Schwanewede              

1986

                         

M 40:        

71,3

Gödeke, Horst  

46

SOL/LAV Bokel                   

1987

3.000 m

M 30-35:

10:13,9

Dehlwes, Johann   

49

LG Osterholz                      

1984

Hindernis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m

M  30-40:

61:26,04

Sturat, Manfred

61 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  

2005

Bahngehen

M 45:

62:37,28

Sturat, Manfred

61

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

2007

4x100 m 

M 30:            

49,3

LG Osterholz                                      

1980

       

                      

                      

Gödeke 46 - Beger  50 - Michaelis 46 - Marg 38

 

 

M 35-40:

50,8

LG Osterholz                                                            

1987

             

                       

Michaelis 46- Wellbrock 46- Bruns 41- Gödeke 46

 

                         

M 45-50:

52,11   

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten                       

1996

                      

                       

Finke 41 - Düerkop 42 - Reimer 43 - Schmitz 44

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x800 m 

M 30:

9:12,1

LG Osterholz

1986

                         

                       

                       

Reimer 43 - Dehlwes - 49 - Smith 48 - Brünjes 44

 

                         

M 40-50:

9:26,3

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten                             

1993

                   

                      

                       

Reimer 43 - Bernhard 37 - Preß 39 - Bard 41

 

 

 

 

 

 

3x1000 m

M 30-50:

8:43,21

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten                      

1993

                   

                      

                       

Reimer 43 - Preß 39 - Bard 41   

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x1500 m

M 30-50:

19:16,03

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten    

1994

                  

                      

                       

Reimer 43 - Preß 39 - Brünjes 44 - Bard 41   

 

Stabhoch-   M 30:     4,50 Halle Finke, Holger   69   SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 2002
sprung  

M 35:  

4,20

Finke, Holger

69   SOL/SG Platjenwerbe 2004  

M 40:

3,70

Neuhaus, Frank

66   SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2006 

M 45-50:

1,90

Mahnken-Hans-Jürgen

49   SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.  
Hochsprung

M 30:

1,93

Pulskamp, Thorsten

69 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2003

M 35-40:

1,66

Gödeke, Horst  

46 SOL/LAV Bokel        1987

M 45: 

1,50

Sturat, Manfred 61 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2008
M 50:   1,16   Mahnken,Hans-Jürgen   49   SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1999  
Dreisprung  

M 30:

11,50

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen

49 LG Wörpe   1980

M 35-40:

10,58

Gödeke, Horst

46 SOL/LAV Bokel   1989

M 45:

  9,91

Gödeke, Horst

46 SOL/LAV Bokel   1993
Weitsprung  

M 30:            

6,27

Steeneck, Peter                  

56 LG Osterholz        1986

M 35:            

6,08

Neuhaus, Frank

66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

M 40:            

5,66

Mütel, Hauke

61 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

M 45:

5,37

Gödeke, Horst                    

46 SOL/LAV Bokel 1991

M 50:

5,36

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1996

M 55:

5,31

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1999

M 60

4,37

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2006

M 65:

3,95

Zapp, Heinrich                   

12 SOL/LAV Bokel 1979
Kugelstoßen  

M 30:

14,36

Schneider, Heiner             

52 LG Osterholz       1984

M 35-45:

14,35

Marg, Karl-Heinz                

38 LG Osterholz    1983
 (6,25 kg)  

M 50:            

14,92

Marg, Karl-Heinz                

38 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1988

M 55:

14,21            

Marg, Karl-Heinz                

38 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1993
(5 kg)  

M 60:

16,09

Marg, Kar-Heinz

38 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1999

M 65:

15,23

Marg, Kar-Heinz

38 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2004
M 70: 15,89

Marg, Kar-Heinz

38 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2008

Diskus-

M 30:

42,82

Schneider, Heiner

52 LG Osterholz    1984

werfen

M 35:

41,08

Neuhaus, Frank

66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

M 40:

41,69

Neuhaus, Frank

66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2006

M 45:

38,24

Marg, Karl-Heinz                

38 LG Osterholz    1983
(1,5 kg)      

M 50:            

59,00

Albers, Klaus                      

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1998

M 55:

59,00            

Albers, Klaus                      

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1998
(1 kg)      

M 60:

65,40

Albers, Klaus                      

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2000
M 65: 39,52 Düerkop, Klaus 42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2007
             

Hammerwurf

M 30-45:

44,20   

Ebeling, Hasso                   

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1987

(6,25 kg)

M 50-55:

50,50

Albers,  Klaus

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1999

(5,0 kg)

M 60:

47,46

Albers, Klaus

40 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2000

Speerwerfen

M 30-35:

53,47

Neuhaus, Frank

66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

 

M 40:            

46,52

Neuhaus, Frank

66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2006

 

M 45:

42,06            

Abt, Wolfgang

46 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   1993

(800 g)

M 50:

35,70

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2001

 

M 55:

35,70

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

(600 g)

M 60:

39,04

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002
M 65: 35,70

Düerkop, Klaus

42 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2007
             
Fünfkampf  

M 30-35:

3.022

Neuhaus, Frank   66 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

ohne AKF    

2.827

6,06-50,27-25,31-41,08-5:36,59  

M 40:

2.412

Sturat, Manfred   62 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

ohne AKF    

1.998

5,18-31,94-26,18-25,49-5:36,74  

M 45:

1.936

Matthes, Rolf   56 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.   2002

ohne AKF    

1.317            

4,50-24,70-29,32-14,92-5.44,32  
Zehnkampf  

M 30:  

4.012* 

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen   49   LG Wörpe          1980

ohne AKF    

3.992*           

12,8-5,08-8,93-1,55-58,0

                       

21,5-26,12-2,40-33,20-4:48,5  

M 35:

3.500            

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen   49   LG Wörpe    1989

ohne AKF    

3.180            

13,4-4,66-8,56-1,40-60,7  
26,6-21,50-2,20-28,48-4:49,5  

49

LG Wörpe                       

1989

M 40:

3.923            

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen

ohne AKF    

3.180            

13,4-4,66-8,56-1,40-60,7

                       

26,6-21,50-2,20-28,48-4:49,5

M 50:

3.578

Mahnken, Hans-Jürgen  

49

LG Wörpe                       

1999

ohne AKF    

2.106

14,98-4,11w-8,18-1,16-70,00
27,83-24,93.1,90-22,85-5:48,36

______________________________________________________________

Erläuterung:              *  =  alter Speer (bis 1985 zugelassen)

                                          AKF = Altersklassenfaktor