30.

K R E I S R E K O R D E

               SENIORINNEN

50 m   

W 40:  

7,2

Hashagen, ,Jutta                 

38

SG Platjenwerbe

1981

        

W 45-50:

8,1  

Gläser, Hilda                       

30

SG Platjenwerbe

1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75 m  

W 30-35:

10,9  

Marg, Bettina                     

43

LG Osterholz

1980

          

               

10,9       

Schnakenberg, Milda

47

LG Wörpe          

1985

               

W 40:   

11,3

Busch, Gerda                      

43 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m

W  30:

13,4
13,52    

Gerbing, Annemarie
Flathmann, Kerstin

51
64 

LG Osterholz    
SOL/SV Pennigbüttel

1983
1994

               

W 35:   

13,5  

Schnakenberg, Milda 

47

LG Wörpe          

1983

               

W 40:   

13,8   

Niemann, Heidi

59

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

1999

 

W 45:

14,94
14,9

Niemann, Heidi
Hildebrandt, Gunda

59
45

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2004
1991

 

W 50:

16,76

Hildebrandt, Gunda

45

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1995

               

W 55:

20,94

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m 

W 30: 

28,70

Schmidt, Susanne

67

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1998

               

W 35: 

29,4  

Schnakenberg, Milda

47

LG Wörpe           

1982

 

W 40:

30,0
30,18

Niemann, Heidi
Niemann, Heidi

59
59

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel
SOL/TSV Lesumstotel

1999
2000

               

W 45: 

31,92
31,8   

Niemann, Heidi
Hildebrandt, Gunda 

59
45  

SOL/TSV Lesumstotel
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

2004
1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m 

W 30:
W 35-40: 

63,73
72,4   

Flathmann, Kerstin
Hildebrandt, Gunda 

64
45

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

1994
1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m 

W 30-35:

2:46,8     

Schnakenberg, Milda 

47

LG Wörpe

1983

               

W 40:

2:48,4

Fritsche, Elke    

39

SG Platjenwerbe

1980

               

W 45: 

2:54,3 

Hildebrandt, Gunda   

45

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

1990

                 

W 50: 

3:16,5  

Göing, Margret   

37

SOL/Ruderverein

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.000 m

W 30-40: 

3:39,93 

Müller, Heidrun                 

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1988

 

W 45-50:

4:41,8

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.500 m

W 30-40: 

5:41,65

Müller, Heidrun                 

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

               

W 45:

6:14,92

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1992

               

W 50:

7:06,6

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.000 m

W 30-40:

12:00,3

Müller, Heidrun 

46    

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

               

W 45:

12:40,9  

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1991

 

W 50:

14:28,1

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

 

W 55-60:

14:30,87

von Rönn, Wilhelmine

32

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m

W 30-40:

20:27,69 

Müller, Heidrun

46      

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

               

W 45:

21:46,9 

Müller, Heidrun                 

46  

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

1991

 

W 50:

23:35,8

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

W 55-60:

25:55,18

von Rönn, Wilhelmine

32

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m

W 30-40:

43:29,6

Müller, Heidrun         

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Str.

W 30:

42:16

Pförtsch, Ulrike

67

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

1998

 

W 35-45:

44:41

Mörk, Isolde

59

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2006

 

W 50:

47:39

 Wernet,Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2003

  W 55: 48:22

 Wernet,Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2008

 

W 60:

55:48

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2006

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Str.-  Mannsch.

W 30-45

2:35:18

SG  Osterholzer Leichtathleten
Mörk 59 – Bormann 59 – Langkusch 58

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 km 

W 30-40:

1:08:51  

Müller, Heidrun 

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

Straße         

W 45:

1:09:56   

Müller, Heidrun                 

46   

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halb-

W 30:

1:35:21

Pförtsch, Ulrike

67

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

1996

marathon W 35-45:

1:35:59

Mörk, Isolde 59 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 2008

 

W 50:

1:39:57

Mörk, Isolde

59

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2009

 

W 55:

1:47:09

Wernet, Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2008

 

W 60:

2:03:17

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2007

 

W 65:

2:22:52

Lühmann, Inge

41

SOL/TSV Worpswede

2007

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmar.  Mannsch.

W 30-40:

5:37:57

SG  Osterholzer Leichtathleten
Wernet 53 - Hoppe 48 - Müller  46

1998

 

W 45:

6:00:39

SOL/TSV Worspwede

2007

 

 

 

Grimm – Langkusch - Böschen

 

 

W 50:

6:27:36

SOL/TSV Worpswede

2007

 

 

 

Grimm – Böschen - Lühmann

 

 

W 55

7:39:34

SOL/TSV Worpswede

2006

 

 

 

Böschen – Lühmann - Quickert

 

Marathon

W 30-40:

3:22:32

Müller, Heidrun  

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1990

               

W 45:

3:36:36

Wernet, Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2001

 

W 50:

3:45:04

Wernet, Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2005

  W 55: 3:56:19

Wernet, Kerstin

53

SOL/SG Platjenwerbe

2009

 

W 60:

4:42:39

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2006

80 m Hürden  

W 40-45:  

14,66

Busch, Gerda                      

43 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Hürden

W 30:
W 35:  

17,12
17,8  

Flathmann, Kerstin
Schnakenberg, Milda 

64
47

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel
LG Wörpe       

1994
1983

         

W 40-45:  

20,2     

Busch, Gerda                       

43 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4x100 m

W 30:

54,84

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten                  
Wolf 68 - Niemann 59 - von Oehsen 67, Löhr 64

1999

 

W 40:

59,20

SG  Osterholzer Leichtathleten
Wolf 68 - Löhr 64 - Niemann 59 - von Oehsen 67

2009

Hochsprung

W 30-35:

1,60

Schnakenberg, Milda  

47

LG Wörpe 

1981

 

     

W 40:  

1,52   

Schnakenberg, Milda

47

LG Wörpe  

1987

 

               

W 45:  

1,24    

Busch, Gerda

43

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1989

 

 

W 50:

1,05

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1996

 

 

W 55:

0,94

Müller, Heidrun

46

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung  

W 30:
W 35:

5,17
5,15 

Flathmann, Kerstin
Schnakenberg, Milda 

64
47

SOL/SV Pennigbüttel
LG Wörpe 

1994
1984

 

   

W 40: 

4,65   

Schnakenberg, Milda

47

LG Wörpe        

1987

 

               

W 45:

4,46

Busch, Gerda                  

43

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 

1989

 

               

W 50:  

3,41    

Gläser, Hilda           

30    

SG Platjenwerbe

1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung  

W 30:
W 35-40:

9,82
8,22

Wolf, Ina
Beger, Erika

68
50

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.
SOL/LAV Bokel

1999
1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen 

W 30:

13,00 

Flader, Jutta     

39

TV Lilienthal  

1973

 

 

W 35-40: 

12,45  

Flader, Jutta    

39

LG Wörpe       

1981

 

               

W 45:  

11,62   

Flader, Jutta                          

39

LG Wörpe  

1984

 

          

W 50: 

  6,75 

Schulze, Elke

42

LG Ihlpohl-Lesumst.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswerfen

W 30: 

37,29  

Flader, Jutta   

39

TV Lilienthal

1973

 

W 35-40:  

32,92   

Flader, Jutta  

39

LG Wörpe  

1981

 

               

W 45: 

32,54    

Flader, Jutta             

39

LG Wörpe         

1984

 

               

W 50:  

21,60

Schulze, Elke

42

LG Ihlpohl-Lesumst.

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammerwurf

W 30-40:

14,88

Beger, Erika

50

SOL/LAV Bokel

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwerfen

W 30:

31,77

von Oehsen, Sabine

68

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1999

 

W 30-40:

26,52

Schnakenberg, Milda

47

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1991

 

 

W 35: 

29,30 *

Schnakenberg, Milda 

47    

LG Wörpe 

1982

 

W 40: 27,90 * Schnakenberg, Milda

47

LG Wörpe  1987
W 45: 22,02 * Busch, Gerda 43 SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. 1988
16,48   Beger, Erika 50  SOL/LAV Bokel 1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf

W 30-35:

2.749

Schnakenberg, Milda 

47

LG Wörpe  

1983

 

  

 

               

18,0-1,56-10,73-4,86-2:46,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siebenkampf

W 30-35:

3.619 *

Schnakenberg, Milda 

47

LG Wörpe        

1982

 

  ohne AKF

3.579 *

18,7-10,78-1,52-29,4-4,84-29,30-2:49,3

 

 

W 30:

3.007

Schmidt, Susanne

67

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1998

 

 

  ohne AKF

2.976

19,44-1,34-8,90-28,70-4,51-19,60-2:53,25

 

 

 

 

W 40-45:

2.367 *   

Busch, Gerda 

43 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

1989

 

 

  ohne AKF

2.049 *

20,2-1,20-8,62-32,4-3,82-19,06-3:34,2

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Erläuterung

         * =  alter Speer (bis 31.03.1991 zugelassen)

 

 

                                                   AKF = Altersklassenfaktor