Ewige Liste
= Disziplin anklicken

Schüler B

 

 

 

 

 

5 km Lauf         

1:01:31 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Bokel

Mannschaft         

         

Bast, M. (83)

27.04.96               

                  

         

Gärtner, J. (83), Stahmann, T. (83)

 

4 x 75 m Staffel   

41,69

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Wehdel

 

 

Beckmann, D. (95), Hänschen, M. (95)

28.09.2008

                  

         

Mütel, M. (96), Wendt, N. (95)

 

3 x 1000 m Staffel

9:41,8  

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

Bast, M. (83),

17.10.95

                  

         

Wellbrock, L. (82), Gödeke, Ch. (82)

 

Dreikampf         

5.554

SG Platjenwerbe

Platjenwerbe

Mannschaft

 

Homburg, M. (68),

06.07.80

 

 

Bruns, S. (68), Kammering, N. (68)

 

 

 

Hüser, S. (69), Krebs (68)

 

 

5.896 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(-1999)Osterh.Sch.

 

  (wg. 50 m)     

Kramer, S. (75)

13.05.88             

                  

         

Segelken, G (76), Beger, K. (75)

 

                   

         

Meyer-Marcotty, P. (75), Spreen, M. (75)

 

Vierkampf

7.255

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Ritterhude

Mannschaft

 

Mühlbrandt, J. (90), Lemke, T. (90)

17.05.2003

 

 

Baumann, J. (90), Schröder, M. (91)

 

 

 

Oevermann, J. (90)

 

         

7.570 

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten 

(-1999)Ritterhude

 

  (wg. 50 m)         

Kramer, S. (75; )Spreen, M. (75),
Meyer-Marcotty, P. (75)

17.09.88

                  

         

Segelken, G. (76), Büttelmann, S. (75)

 

Blockwettkampf

9.206

SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten

Lüneburg

Mannschaft

 

Baumann, J. (90), Mühlbrandt, J. (90), 

10.05.2003

 

 

Lemke, T. (90), Hoinkiss, D. (90),

 

 

 

Schröder, M. (91)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 13

 

 

 

 

 

75 m Lauf         

10,0 

Felgner, Paul  (88)

Oerel

                  

         

SOL/VSK Oster.-Sch.           

01.06.2001

1000 m Lauf       

2:53,9  

Heinrich, Marc (66)

Schwanewede

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

08.09.79

2000 m Lauf       

6:27,9  

Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66)

Bremerhaven

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

27.05.79

3000 m Lauf       

9:49,5  

Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66)

Hamburg

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude               

29.09.79

5 km Lauf          

19:21  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Jever

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

19.08.95

60 m Hürden        

9,5  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Stade

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

14.09.95

Hochsprung        

1.66 

Kramhoeft, Finn (69)

Freiburg

                  

          

LG Schwanewede               

28.08.82

Stabhochsprung       

2.32 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.       

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

23.09.95

Weitsprung        

5.56 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Pinneberg

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

19.07.95

Kugelstoss        

14.11 

Segelken, Gunnar (76)

Hamburg

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

01.10.89

Diskuswurf        

32.76 

Segelken, Gunnar (76)

Verden

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

24.09.89

Hammerwurf        

41.54 

Segelken, Gunnar (76)

Hamburg

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

01.10.89

Speerwurf         

38.86 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Pinneberg

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

12.07.95

Ballwurf 200g      

60.00 

Bruns, Sven (68)

Platjenwerbe                   

 

 

SG Platjenwerbe              

05.09.81

Schlagball 80g     

56.50 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

11.09.95

Dreikampf          

1.291

Kramer, Sven (75)

Verden

 

 

SOL/TV Hambergen

04.10.87

 

 

10,47-4,61-43,50

 

 

1.417 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Petersberg

                  

  (wg. 50 m)

SOL/LAV Bokel                

25.05.95

                  

         

7,0-5,35-54,00

 

Vierkampf         

1.719

Gögel, Julius (89)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch:

28.09.2002

 

 

10,2--4,43-1,41-45,50

 

 

1.946 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Petersberg

                  

   (wg. 50 m)

SOL/LAV Bokel                

25.05.95

                  

         

7,0-5,35-1,60-54,00

 

Blockwettk. S/S    

1.947 

Ritter, Sascha (88)

Munster

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

19.05.2001

 

 

10,65-11,46-4,34-1,28-35,50

 

 

2.412 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Stuhr

                   

   (wg. 50 m)

SOL/LAV Bokel                

09.09.95

                  

         

7,1-9,8-5,34w-1,52-53,50

 

Blockwettk. L      

2.119

Felgner, Paul (88)

Munster

 

 

9,90w-11,09-4,64-30,50-3:31,97

19.05.2001

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

2.485 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Stade

                  

   (wg. 50 m)

SOL/LAV Bokel                

14.09.95

                  

          

7,0-9,5-5,36-49,00-3:05,5

 

Blockwettk. W      

2.031

Dirlam, Sebastian (87)

Bremen

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

15.07.2000

 

 

11,94-11,40-4,18-9,69-24,50

 

 

2.454 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

(-1999)Wilhelmsh.

                  

   (wg. 50 m)

SOL/LAV Bokel                

24.09.95

                  

         

7,0w9,4w-5,33w-11,08-20,66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  M 12

 

 

 

 

 

75 m Lauf          

10,1  

Dinkuhn, Volker (60)

Warstade

                  

         

VSK Osterholz-Sch.           

17.06.72

1000 m Lauf        

3:10,08 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Hildesheim

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

17.07.94

2000 m Lauf        

6:49,5  

Albrecht, Marc (70)

Schwanewede

                  

         

LG Schwanewede               

22.09.82

3000 m Lauf       

10:51,6  

Schwalm, Holger (69)

Verden

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

26.09.81

5 km Lauf          

19:59  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.04.94

60 m Hürden        

10,0  

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

30.09.94

Hochsprung        

1.45 

Kramhoeft, Finn (69)

Ritterhude

                  

         

LG Schwanewede               

13.09.81

                      

1.45 

Schröder, Joachim (73)

Loxstedt

                  

         

LG Osterholz                 

31.08.85

Stabhochsprung       

1.90

Stelljes, Tobias (89)

Bramel

                  

          

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.       

20.06.01

Weitsprung         

5.20 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

12.07.94

Kugelstoss        

11.03 

Segelken, Gunnar (76)

Zeven

                  

         

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.         

13.08.88

Diskuswurf        

24.18 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Dortmund

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

15.10.94

Hammerwurf        

18.60 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)

Bokel

                  

         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

20.09.94

Speerwurf         

31.46 

Maurans, Sebastian (83)

Scheeßel

                  

         

LG Wörpe                     

10.09.95

Ballwurf 200g      

55.50 

Schmidt-Prest., Carsten (62)

Osterh.-Sch.

                  

         

TuSG Ritterhude              

29.09.74

Schlagball 80g     

54.00 

Amelung, Bernd (65)

Ritterhude

                  

         

SG Platjenwerbe              

06.09.75

Dreikampf         

1.291

Kramer, Sven (75)

Verden

 

 

SOL/TV Hambergen

04.10.87

 

 

10,47-4,61-43,50

 

 

1.340 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Bederkesa

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

11.10.94

                  

         

7,0-5,07-45,50

 

Vierkampf         

1.680

Schröder, Joachim (73)

Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

LG Osterholz

13.07.85

 

 

10,3-4,51-37,0-1,44

 

 

1.746 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Bederkesa

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                 

11.10.94

                  

         

7,0-5,07-1,36-45,50

 

Blockwettk. S/S    

1.722

Schröder, Marcel (91)

Lüneburg

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

10.05.2003

 

 

11,54-13,24-3,83-1,40-32,00

 

 

1.974 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Osterh.-Sch.

                  

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

29.05.94

                  

         

7,78-11,10-4,35-1,36-37,50

 

Blockwettk. L      

1.793

Felgner, Paul (88)

Walsrode

 

 

11,24-11,41-3,92-28,00-3:50,84

27.05.00

 

 

SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch.

 

 

2.192 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Nienhagen

                   

  (wg. 50 m)         

SOL/LAV Bokel                

10.09.94

                  

         

7,62-10,53-4,96-41,00-3:21,63

 

Blockwettk. W      

   - - -

 

 

 

2.211 

Gödeke, Christoph (82)       

(-1999)Wilhelmsh.

                  

  (wg. 50 m)           

SOL/LAV Bokel                

25.09.94

                  

         

7,3-10,3-4,89-8,90-22,86